Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Miller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 14 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Aaron Huycke
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 763 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 700 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 716 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 715 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 795 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 712 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 676 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 804 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
33 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
35 |
Axel Brandenburg
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 676 | – | PB | |
36 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 668 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Lucas Daniken
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 712 | – | ||
39 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 704 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tristan Deaton
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 635 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 778 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Miller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 746 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 743 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 738 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 722 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 718 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 744 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 714 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 709 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 693 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 733 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Aaron Huycke
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 707 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
20 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 779 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 694 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 693 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 692 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 665 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
29 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 751 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 689 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Timothy Broaders
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 661 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Weissel
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 657 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 736 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Garrett Wolfram
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 652 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 648 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 646 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zachary Colpaert
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 642 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 638 | – | ||
44 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 621 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 620 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Ben Manahan
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
48 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
49 |
Axel Brandenburg
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 659 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brady Niles
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 616 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
53 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 651 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Lucas Daniken
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jake Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
57 |
Tristan Deaton
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 645 | -4.0% | ||
60 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 697 | – | ||
62 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
59 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
63 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 642 | – | ||
64 |
Adam Krauter
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 638 | – | PB | |
65 |
Nathan Brown
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
65 |
Benjamin Hawkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 593 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 688 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Tyler McClendon
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
69 |
Errol Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
69 |
Chase Brower
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 603 | -3.9% | ||
71 |
Sean Parpart
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 582 | – | ||
71 |
Joel Crull
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
71 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
74 |
Peyton Moore
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
75 |
Sam Malott
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 624 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 619 | -2.6% | ||
76 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 619 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 575 | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Sam Martin
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 590 | -4.6% | ||
79 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 714 | -3.4% | ||
79 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 714 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 616 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 613 | – | ||
83 |
Colt O'Brien
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 570 | -4.2% | ||
85 |
Dylan Harker
Scac
|
Scac | 585 | – | ||
85 |
Caleb Strange
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 613 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Nolan Henke
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 585 | – | PB | |
88 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Cole Suiter
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
90 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 658 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Wesley Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
92 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | -1.9% | ||
92 |
Nolan Mennonno
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
94 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 590 | -4.8% | ||
95 |
Bryce Holt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 559 | – | ||
96 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 583 | – | PB | |
97 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 636 | +2.0% | SB | |
98 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
98 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
100 |
Mitchell Karp
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
101 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
102 |
Sam Woltman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 567 | -2.3% | ||
103 |
Brayton Helderbrand
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
104 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 636 | – | PB | |
105 |
Jarrod Nichols
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 494 | +6.9% | PB | |
106 |
Max Moore
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 518 | -1.6% | ||
107 |
Andrew Jones
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 489 | -4.4% | ||
108 |
Alec Chastain
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 483 | -2.5% | ||
109 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 460 | -4.0% | ||
110 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 640 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brock Lock
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |