Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Nate Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 8 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 712 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 650 | – | ||
24 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
25 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 682 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
30 |
Camden Lacey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 505 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 728 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 677 | -6.3% | ||
33 |
Mitchell Rockrohr
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
35 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 603 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 637 | – | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 589 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
39 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 557 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Krauter
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 553 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 787 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 758 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 803 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
7 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 764 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 755 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 719 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 751 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 793 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 787 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 740 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 756 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 694 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 812 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 695 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 677 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 640 | – | ||
26 |
Camden Lacey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | ||
27 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 618 | – | ||
30 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 646 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 644 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 631 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Mitchell Rockrohr
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 641 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 638 | -7.9% | ||
39 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 636 | -4.7% | ||
40 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 623 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
43 |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 665 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 604 | – | ||
48 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
49 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 598 | +7.4% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 714 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 587 | – | ||
52 |
Adam Krauter
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 598 | – | PB | |
52 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 552 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 587 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luke Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
56 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
57 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 634 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 632 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
60 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 577 | -2.8% | ||
61 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 571 | +3.5% | SB | |
63 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
64 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 566 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 550 | – | ||
66 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
67 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 557 | – | ||
68 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | -4.0% | ||
69 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 537 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Aaron Fix
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 545 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 535 | -5.7% | ||
72 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
73 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
74 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 523 | -4.3% | ||
75 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 518 | – | PB | |
76 |
Logan Baumgardner
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 505 | -2.0% | ||
77 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
79 |
Dylan Harker
Scac
|
Scac | 492 | – | ||
80 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
81 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
82 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sam Schein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 462 | +4.4% | PB | |
84 |
Sam Rice
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 472 | -4.0% | ||
85 |
Andrew Oberlie
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 458 | – | ||
86 |
Cole Suiter
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 596 | -3.1% | ||
88 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
89 |
Sam Martin
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 326 | – | ||
90 |
Elijah Riley
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 333 | – | ||
91 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | NS | – | – |