Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nic Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Newham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Hellickson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ming Chan
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Lynch
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 802 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 780 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 748 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Nic Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 749 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ivan Newham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 678 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 683 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Drew Hellickson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 651 | – | ||
12 |
William Green
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ming Chan
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
14 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 546 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 530 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 508 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Lynch
WEST
|
WEST | 505 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Malen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 444 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 414 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Soren Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 726 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 714 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 685 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 645 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Soren Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
15 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 604 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
17 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Byron Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 561 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 553 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Christopher Chang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 516 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 918 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 839 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 839 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 797 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 873 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 823 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
10 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 734 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 804 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 797 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 708 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 691 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 646 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
21 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 628 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bek Allenson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Huynh
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
24 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 631 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 514 | – | ||
– |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Quinlan Toelke
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Shideman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kellen Grimes
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Martin Marine
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cohen Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Jens Kasten
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 2 | – |