Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 738 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 718 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
8 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 655 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Lingen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 645 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 628 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 595 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
18 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 566 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 550 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 542 | +4.2% | SB | |
21 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 513 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabelle Felton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 485 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 484 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 509 | +6.4% | SB | |
13 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 591 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 794 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 792 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 793 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 745 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
8 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 733 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 729 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 683 | – | PB | |
15 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 655 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn Rud
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 641 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Correna Faas
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 640 | +8.1% | PB | |
24 |
Holly Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 613 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 590 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 589 | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 596 | +14.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 575 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 584 | +1.6% | SB | |
43 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Gabrielle Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 581 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Edie Newman
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 549 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 541 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 530 | – | PB | |
49 |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 537 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
51 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 511 | -3.8% | ||
53 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 507 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 484 | +2.2% | SB | |
55 |
Macy Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 471 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jennifer Tracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 854 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 830 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 804 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 759 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jennifer Tracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 690 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 679 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 705 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 662 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 662 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Kassy Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 603 | +8.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 600 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 633 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 592 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | +2.2% | SB | |
33 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 583 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 613 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Franny Bevell
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
37 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ellen Varley
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
40 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 557 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 584 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 547 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 574 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 565 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 517 | -3.4% | ||
49 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 529 | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 426 | -6.2% | ||
51 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 327 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Claire Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Halle Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellery Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | +9.1% | PB | |
9 |
Anabelle Melendez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Norrid
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Allison Hanka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kara Grace Hess
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Shelby Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Carly Lindquist
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ava White
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Natasha Zettler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +8.1% | PB | |
35 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +9.9% | PB | |
36 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Ella Killinger
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Parker
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Lucy Troyak
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Paige Munoz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +11.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marykate Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Tellez
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Maiya Garcia
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Oakland
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Norsted
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Hendricks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Juliann Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Genevieve Anderson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Liya Dai
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Baber
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Kaia Georges
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Olivia Brinkman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Miley Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Siri Wilkes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Wray-Raabolle
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | NS | – | – |