Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 7 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Mckenna Togstad
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 782 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 656 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 623 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 553 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 551 | +5.6% | SB | |
12 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
14 |
Mckenna Togstad
WEST
|
WEST | 534 | – | PB | |
15 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 454 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Abby Mattson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 419 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 544 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 559 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 444 | -11.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 847 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 763 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kali Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 742 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 651 | – | ||
10 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 650 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 662 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 639 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 655 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 633 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 614 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 614 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
26 |
Madelynn Hedlund
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 586 | +8.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 586 | – | ||
31 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 583 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 557 | +7.1% | PB | |
34 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
35 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 545 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 556 | +2.2% | SB | |
37 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 547 | – | ||
38 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 510 | +0.4% | SB | |
39 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
40 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 525 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 521 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 851 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 733 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 720 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 697 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 696 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 728 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
11 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 657 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 655 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 678 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 676 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 638 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 616 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 645 | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 599 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 626 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Sophia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
37 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 581 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 579 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 571 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 562 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 574 | – | ||
42 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 530 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 541 | – | ||
44 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 427 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cecilia Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Bea Durham
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Melania Meyers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mya Baker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – |