Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Chen
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Moore
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 17 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emily Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Williamson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ashtyn Petersen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Andyn Mulgrew-truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | -5.6% | ||
13 |
Taelyn Norvell
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Katie Creglow
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | -6.8% | ||
15 |
Erika Farring
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Colette Laliberte
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Chen
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
X |
Carole Triem
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Moore
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 558 | -9.6% | ||
3 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 582 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Addison Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 559 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 517 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 512 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 521 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Williamson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 461 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 460 | -6.1% | ||
11 |
Ashtyn Petersen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 448 | -5.8% | ||
12 |
Erika Farring
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 445 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Taelyn Norvell
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 411 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Andyn Mulgrew-truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colette Laliberte
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 414 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Creglow
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 386 | -9.9% | ||
17 |
Cameron Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
18 |
Annika Rohde
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Nelson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 399 | – | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Williams
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Taube
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 345 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 318 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 281 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – |