Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 886 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 861 | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | A | 848 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 843 | -1.8% | |||
5 |
Zach Poti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | |||
6 |
Youssef Said
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | |||
7 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 765 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 791 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Robrock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Luca Urlando
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Kalember
South Lake Dolphins
|
South Lake Dolphins | 701 | – | PB | |
13 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 681 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Aaron Elhajj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Pechmann
Golden Rebel Aquatics
|
Golden Rebel Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 673 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 675 | ||
18 |
Matt Lujan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | ||
19 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 664 | PB | |
20 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | ||
21 |
Stephen Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | ||
22 |
Robby Moseley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | ||
– |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Tama Tuitama
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 632 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
27 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 618 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Ralph Koo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
31 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 569 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 569 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 796 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 795 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 788 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Zach Poti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Youssef Said
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
7 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 747 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
9 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 736 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Kyle Robrock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Luca Urlando
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Pechmann
Golden Rebel Aquatics
|
Golden Rebel Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 685 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Aaron Elhajj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Kalember
South Lake Dolphins
|
South Lake Dolphins | 675 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Lujan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
20 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 653 | – | ||
21 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Braga Verhage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
23 |
Robby Moseley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
24 |
Tama Tuitama
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Stephen Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 614 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 614 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 606 | – | ||
31 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 604 | +3.4% | SB | |
32 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 598 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ralph Koo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
34 |
Richard Szilagyi
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
35 |
Holden Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 588 | – | ||
36 |
Terry Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
37 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 502 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Cameron Carney
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
– |
Eran Ber
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Chatham Dobbs
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Reid
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Chiun
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |