Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lee Ward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zach McIntyre
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon James
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | – | ||
10 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
JOSH Koury
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Wilkerson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
23 |
Monty Randall
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
25 |
Matt Muaddi
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
26 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Will Nagle
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Scruton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
30 |
Logan Heaney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
31 |
Sebastian Balica
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
32 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Raymond Lee
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Troy Fournier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Derrick Garcia
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Harvill
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sean Thomas
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Kmiec
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Donovan Ballot
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Colin Scales
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Omar YU
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
58 |
Noah Sampiere-Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
59 |
SAM Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Will Stuart
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
61 |
EDISON Tang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | ||
63 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
63 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
65 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
66 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | ||
69 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Noah Erikson
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Eddie Schultz
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
72 |
Josiah Cooney
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
73 |
JOSH Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Theo Wooley
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
76 |
Gabriel Iorgulescu
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Ben Simpson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
78 |
Jake Rafac
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
79 |
ROBBY Searles
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
80 |
Jackson Masson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Ry Hernandez
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Winston Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
83 |
David Gallagher
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Chris Contreras
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
85 |
Alex Levy
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
86 |
Joshua Cooney
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
87 |
Lucas Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
89 |
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
90 |
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Kevin Zhang
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
92 |
Elijah Chen
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Adrian Brelay
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
95 |
JUSTIN Chang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
96 |
Chris Guerrera
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
97 |
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
98 |
Nathan Tong
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Marcus Belingheri
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
100 |
Miles Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Alex Polakis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
102 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Logan Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
104 |
Andrew Wong
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
105 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Jayson Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
108 |
John Paneno
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
110 |
Carson Niemeyer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
110 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Jacob Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
113 |
Shaylan Dias
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
114 |
Kylar Flynn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
115 |
Patrick Ramos
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
116 |
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Andrew Lopez
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Justin Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
120 |
Alex Oh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
121 |
Alex Halfon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
122 |
David Tay
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Romir Chandra
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
125 |
CHRIS Ciobanu
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Samuel Arnold
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
128 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
129 |
CHARLIE Kunz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Sam Sokalzuk
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Marc Antoine Maync
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Isaac Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
134 |
Bryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
135 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Robbie Daugherty
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
138 |
George Flanders
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
139 |
Scott Swanson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
140 |
Cole Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
141 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
142 |
Ryan Gates
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Luther Fong
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Caleb Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Shilvaan Patel
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Tanay Pathare
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Michael Duffy
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Greyson McCaw
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | – | – | PB | |
152 |
Ethan Wahanik
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
153 |
Darrian Chin
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
154 |
Daniel Martinez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
155 |
Shaun Bhide
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
156 |
Trevor Bluth
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
157 |
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
158 |
Drake Jackson
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
159 |
James Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
160 |
Miguel Bernas
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
161 |
Sean Rivkin
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Ty Fong
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
163 |
Joey Molettieri
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
164 |
Matthew Neufeld
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
165 |
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
166 |
Keoni Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
167 |
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
168 |
Joshua AU
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
169 |
Dexter Watenpaugh
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | ||
170 |
Angie Kennedy
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
171 |
Dorian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
172 |
Siddhant Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
173 |
Lohith Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
174 |
Jeromy Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
175 |
Sean Padillo
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
176 |
Nicos Bournakel
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | – | – | PB | |
177 |
Yash Kaul
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
178 |
Hunter Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
179 |
George Campbell
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | – | – |