Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Cullen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 600 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 590 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 580 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 735 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 732 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 683 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 671 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | – | ||
8 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 660 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 648 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 643 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
14 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 619 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 606 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 603 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 602 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 599 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Cullen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 596 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 591 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +7.2% | SB | |
27 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 582 | – | ||
30 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 582 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 571 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
36 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
38 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 548 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | -5.1% | ||
42 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | +1.5% | SB | |
43 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 517 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 517 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Katya Aslanidi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | – | ||
47 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | +6.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 478 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 474 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 460 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Mia Yeo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 443 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Turkey Tureskis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 406 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |