Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | A | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +0.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 731 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 672 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 655 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 634 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 627 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 608 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 570 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 556 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 551 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 551 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 549 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 542 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 524 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 519 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 519 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Kasch
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 501 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 494 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
51 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 480 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 471 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 467 | -2.9% |