Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +8.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | +8.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | +5.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 13 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
10 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 792 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 622 | -6.7% | ||
15 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
– |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Aman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 700 | +9.7% | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 588 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 874 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 810 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 836 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 742 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 775 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
10 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
11 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 682 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
18 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Aman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 626 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 677 | +8.8% | PB | |
26 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 674 | – | ||
29 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 598 | +5.2% | SB | |
31 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
33 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
34 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
35 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kareem Bitar
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
37 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
38 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Ryan Ruhde
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
43 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
44 |
Davis Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 535 | +5.6% | PB | |
45 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 500 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
48 |
Adam Feilmeyer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 592 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
50 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 505 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | NS | – | – |