Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 23 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Caleb Carlson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 855 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 887 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 866 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scooter Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 904 | – | ||
5 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 831 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
9 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 802 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Carlson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 782 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
14 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 803 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 801 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 789 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 781 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 715 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
21 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 784 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 767 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Michael Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
24 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 701 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Brayden Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 774 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
29 |
Horace Shew
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 687 | – | ||
30 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 822 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Jacob Simonek
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 737 | – | ||
33 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 750 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 707 | +5.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 817 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Mitchell Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
41 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
42 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
44 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julian Green
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
46 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 729 | – | ||
47 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 728 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 682 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Hayden Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
50 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Sam Kalenowski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
52 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 715 | -4.4% | ||
54 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Dan Bajda
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 713 | – | ||
57 |
Konrad Schmid
HPAC
|
HPAC | 696 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Braydon Graves
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 697 | – | PB | |
59 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 694 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Evan Rittner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 678 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Ortiz
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
62 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | -6.4% | ||
63 |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 674 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sam Shin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 681 | +12.9% | PB | |
65 |
Ari Zaritsky
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
66 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
67 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
68 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 634 | +8.6% | PB | |
69 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 659 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Young Young
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 653 | -3.4% | ||
71 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 647 | +3.6% | PB | |
72 |
Tony Bayvas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 619 | – | ||
73 |
Owen Osga
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 573 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 610 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 630 | – | ||
77 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 596 | -4.0% | ||
78 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
79 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 692 | +2.2% | SB | |
80 |
Kyle Mahler
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
81 |
Justin Li
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
82 |
John Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 559 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Praneet Thirkateh
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 581 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Kevin Jin
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
85 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
86 |
Matthew Estes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mihir Kumar
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |