Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 31 | – | ||
3 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 29 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 28 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 26 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
17 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Raley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 743 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 733 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 725 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 715 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 671 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 646 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 810 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 838 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 826 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
7 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 742 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 799 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 737 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 757 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
16 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 771 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Raley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 722 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 680 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
28 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
30 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 641 | +0.0% | SB | |
33 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 712 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 696 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 639 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 690 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 630 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 628 | +5.2% | SB | |
40 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 676 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 604 | +6.8% | PB | |
46 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 600 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 651 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 649 | -4.2% | ||
49 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 581 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 561 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 531 | +4.2% | SB | |
54 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 586 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
56 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 500 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
58 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 504 | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
60 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 487 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – |