Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 34 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 31 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 30 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 29 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 28 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 26 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 25 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
25 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 4 | – | ||
28 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 685 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 676 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
35 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 660 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 627 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 606 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 790 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 773 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 738 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 711 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 709 | -9.5% | ||
6 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 705 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 713 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 712 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 712 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 696 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 683 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 666 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Allison Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 650 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 652 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 647 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
25 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 643 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
28 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 642 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 638 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 637 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 619 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 611 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 614 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 613 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
41 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 612 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 597 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
44 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 592 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 594 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 593 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
51 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 578 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 590 | -5.1% | ||
53 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 585 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 565 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 563 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 563 | -4.3% | ||
58 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 564 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 559 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 566 | -4.0% | ||
61 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 550 | +1.8% | SB | |
62 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 547 | -3.9% | ||
63 |
Lillian Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 543 | -4.9% | ||
64 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 542 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 529 | -9.9% | ||
66 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 537 | – | PB | |
67 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 531 | +2.5% | SB | |
68 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 515 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
70 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
71 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 518 | -2.7% | ||
72 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 503 | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Kathryn Matthies
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 493 | -3.9% | ||
74 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 492 | +2.7% | SB | |
75 |
Alexis Jozwiak
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 482 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 482 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 463 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 470 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Bonnie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
80 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 447 | – | ||
81 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 437 | +2.0% | SB | |
82 |
Erika Becker
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 414 | +3.1% | SB | |
83 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 387 | -9.7% | ||
– |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |