Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 31 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 30 | -4.4% | |||
4 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 29 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 28 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 27 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 26 | +2.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 25 | -2.1% | |||
9 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -4.7% | |||
10 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 23 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 14 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 7 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 655 | -5.4% | ||
33 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 643 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 692 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 624 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 573 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 491 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 825 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 771 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 740 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 700 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 703 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 691 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 792 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 714 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 690 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 689 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 779 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 671 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 694 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 661 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 753 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 658 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 654 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 640 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 656 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Webber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 624 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 621 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 724 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 650 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 723 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 723 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 618 | – | PB | |
37 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 629 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 721 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 610 | – | ||
43 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 609 | -5.7% | ||
44 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 635 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 634 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 615 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 634 | -6.3% | ||
49 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 610 | -4.6% | ||
50 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 630 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 610 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Daren Glore
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 589 | – | ||
54 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 582 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 592 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
57 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 587 | +7.0% | SB | |
58 |
Cody Fenimore
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 574 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 604 | -7.5% | ||
60 |
Sean Buckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 596 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 567 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 565 | -3.3% | ||
65 |
Dalton Polley
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 562 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 562 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 561 | -5.7% | ||
68 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 651 | +3.8% | PB | |
69 |
Sam Schein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 559 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
Matthew Wollam
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
72 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 545 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 647 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 552 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 570 | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Jacob Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 539 | -2.0% | ||
77 |
Jack Koceja
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 568 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 545 | -2.6% | ||
80 |
Justin Singh
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 560 | -3.0% | ||
81 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 558 | -3.8% | ||
82 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 533 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ayden Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 624 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
85 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 548 | +11.2% | PB | |
86 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
87 |
Peyton Moore
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 528 | +0.4% | SB | |
88 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
89 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 609 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 502 | +4.4% | SB | |
91 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 498 | +1.4% | SB | |
92 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 597 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Samuel Metcalfe
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
94 |
Austin Orr
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 490 | -0.6% | ||
95 |
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 518 | +4.0% | PB | |
96 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 518 | -3.4% | ||
97 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 723 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 478 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
100 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 569 | -3.9% | ||
101 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | 561 | -3.4% | ||
102 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
103 |
Marko Tasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | -4.1% | ||
104 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
105 |
Cameron Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 432 | -7.7% | ||
106 |
Sam Malott
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 413 | -9.3% | ||
107 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 394 | -9.7% | ||
108 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |