Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 32 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 27 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 26 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 24 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Soren Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 23 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | -9.3% | ||
14 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 9 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 7 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Tate Levernez
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 796 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 780 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 747 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 740 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 735 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 751 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 761 | – | PB | |
9 |
Soren Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 757 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 705 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 742 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 742 | -7.9% | ||
14 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 692 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 686 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Tate Levernez
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 694 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 693 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Reinboldt
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 665 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 707 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 752 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 788 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 691 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 644 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Nathan Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 687 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 738 | +6.5% | PB | |
32 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 641 | -8.1% | ||
32 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 737 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 736 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Bret coplan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 654 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 732 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 635 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 647 | +7.4% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Max Menzemer
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 673 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Elie Mer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 671 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 671 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
AJ VonBerge
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Gregory Breheim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 618 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 715 | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Parker Kabe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 618 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 633 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Michael Willett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 616 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 712 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 711 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Cooper Larson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
60 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Alex Jorgenson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 698 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | -8.1% | ||
64 |
Tanner Lozenski
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
65 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 691 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Kam Loven
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 610 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 691 | +4.8% | PB | |
68 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 593 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Noah Cagle
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 636 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | +1.2% | SB | |
72 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 683 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 583 | +3.1% | SB | |
75 |
Benjamin Montgomery
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 578 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
John Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 593 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 673 | -3.0% | ||
77 |
Hunter Way
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 592 | +9.6% | PB | |
80 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Reese Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
82 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | +6.4% | PB | |
83 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Jackson Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 667 | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Ethan Hanes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 612 | -0.9% | ||
86 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 585 | +1.8% | SB | |
86 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | -0.6% | ||
89 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 566 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 565 | +1.8% | PB | |
92 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 603 | -1.8% | ||
93 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 602 | -2.9% | ||
94 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 574 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 653 | +3.5% | PB | |
96 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 567 | -2.3% | ||
97 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
98 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 639 | -4.1% | ||
98 |
Jacob Wahlberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 584 | -2.8% | ||
100 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 540 | -0.5% | ||
101 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 636 | -2.5% | ||
102 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
104 |
John Stoltz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 528 | -5.0% | ||
104 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 528 | – | ||
106 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 624 | -1.3% | ||
107 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 563 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Sawyer Mowbray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 613 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Bryce Borland
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 530 | -2.4% | ||
110 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 512 | +0.8% | PB | |
111 |
Muneer Hasan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
112 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 296 | +1.5% | PB |