Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kyler Gappa
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 534 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 448 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kyler Gappa
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 410 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 357 | – | ||
9 |
John Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 284 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 258 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 244 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 549 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 549 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 540 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
7 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 442 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 475 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 323 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 364 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 344 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 282 | – | PB | |
– |
Payton Such
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 675 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 555 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 369 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 300 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 378 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 273 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 326 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 121 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 495 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 458 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 310 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Soren Hultgren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
James Gyde
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.2% | PB |