Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 850 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 849 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 835 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 839 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 825 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 824 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 814 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 789 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 911 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 905 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 905 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 894 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 892 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 890 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 886 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 867 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 860 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 856 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 865 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 847 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 841 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 846 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 836 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 833 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 831 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 827 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 836 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 824 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 820 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 808 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 805 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 805 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 803 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 803 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 812 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 801 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 796 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 794 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 793 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 939 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 792 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 789 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 789 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 784 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 784 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 793 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 880 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 782 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 779 | – | PB | |
42 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 814 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 786 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 786 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 786 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Maissa Healy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 773 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 809 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 772 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | +3.6% | SB | |
52 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 806 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 767 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 767 | +0.6% | SB | |
55 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 762 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 799 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 771 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Haylee Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 758 | +1.0% | SB | |
62 |
Abby Wilson
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 758 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 758 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 767 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Jamison Clark
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 755 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
TAYLOR AMENT
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 754 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 788 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 750 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 748 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 758 | -8.2% | ||
73 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 896 | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Hannah Farmer
Benbrook-TX
|
Benbrook-TX | 745 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 781 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Grace Glosson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Maggie Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 780 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 742 | -1.9% | ||
80 |
Caroline Sargent
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 741 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 779 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 837 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 739 | +1.1% | SB | |
85 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 737 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Eliza Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 770 | -0.8% | ||
88 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 741 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 828 | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Muriel Maloney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 729 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 827 | +0.5% | PB | |
92 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 728 | +1.5% | SB | |
93 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | +2.7% | SB | |
94 |
Kate Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 726 | -3.6% | ||
95 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +1.0% | SB | |
96 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | +0.5% | SB | |
97 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 725 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 722 | -0.6% | ||
99 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 759 | -0.7% | ||
100 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
100 |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 721 | +1.4% | PB | |
102 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
103 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 756 | -1.2% | ||
104 |
Maddy Chorley
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 718 | +0.7% | PB | |
105 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 812 | -1.4% | ||
106 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 751 | 0.0% | ||
106 |
Phoebe Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
108 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 714 | +0.5% | SB | |
109 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 866 | +0.4% | PB | |
110 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
111 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 710 | +0.3% | SB | |
112 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 709 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | -1.5% | ||
114 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 707 | -2.1% | ||
115 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | -2.9% | ||
115 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 705 | +0.8% | SB | |
117 |
Molly Carson
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 715 | -2.1% | ||
118 |
Julia Cassone
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 802 | +0.3% | PB | |
119 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 713 | -1.3% | ||
121 |
Ashley Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 701 | -0.2% | ||
122 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 700 | -2.2% | ||
123 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | -0.4% | ||
124 |
Cecilia Guadalupi
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 708 | 0.0% | ||
125 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | -14.4% | ||
125 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 735 | -0.5% | ||
125 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 795 | -0.1% | ||
128 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 697 | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 693 | -1.5% | ||
130 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | +2.1% | SB | |
131 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 728 | -0.5% | ||
132 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 690 | -0.9% | ||
133 |
Caitlin Cronin
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 690 | -2.9% | ||
134 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 698 | -4.4% | ||
135 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 686 | -2.5% | ||
136 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | -2.3% | ||
137 |
Ness Hanson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 779 | -2.2% | ||
137 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | -1.4% | ||
139 |
Allie Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 681 | -0.8% | ||
140 |
Camille Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 680 | -0.7% | ||
141 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | -1.1% | ||
141 |
Brooke McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 679 | – | ||
143 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 835 | -0.8% | ||
144 |
Germayne Chau
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 688 | -0.9% | ||
145 |
Molly Jacobson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 685 | -1.4% | ||
145 |
Vyktoria Kline
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 675 | -2.0% | ||
147 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | -1.8% | ||
148 |
Morgan Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 683 | -1.1% | ||
149 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 671 | -1.4% | ||
150 |
Olivia Piacentini
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 669 | -2.5% | ||
151 |
Lauren Lampe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 669 | -1.5% | ||
152 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 667 | +1.4% | SB | |
152 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 667 | -2.4% | ||
154 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 662 | -1.5% | ||
155 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 758 | -1.5% | ||
156 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 661 | -0.6% | ||
157 |
Malayna Mancinelli
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 697 | -1.9% | ||
158 |
Francesca Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 660 | -1.7% | ||
159 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 669 | -2.5% | ||
159 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | -2.8% | ||
161 |
Rylie Turner
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 657 | -1.7% | ||
162 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 657 | -2.3% | ||
163 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 665 | -0.8% | ||
164 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 652 | -3.7% | ||
165 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 645 | -2.8% | ||
166 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 644 | -5.0% | ||
167 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | -3.8% | ||
168 |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 638 | -3.0% | ||
169 |
Olivia Leslie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 638 | -3.0% | ||
170 |
Anna Lehr
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 636 | -2.8% | ||
171 |
Kelsie Drennen
HAYST
|
HAYST | 635 | -5.0% | ||
172 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | +0.1% | SB | |
173 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 633 | -5.9% | ||
174 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | -4.9% | ||
175 |
Mackenzie Carter
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 711 | -2.7% | ||
176 |
Hannah Snedden
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 603 | -4.2% | ||
177 |
Jayne Sopenski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 598 | -4.3% | ||
178 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 605 | -2.2% | ||
179 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 584 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |