Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Stump
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 32 | +2.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Hugo Sykes
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | A | 28 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | A | 27 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Luc Kroon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | -2.4% | |||
5 |
Cameron Auchinachie
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | A | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Miller
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | A | 23 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Moranetz
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | A | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | A | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | A | 17 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Dylan Melin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | A | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | +2.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Brandon Shreeve
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 13 | +0.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Ben Waterman
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Robin Kuebler
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Griffin McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cobi Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Doug Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 792 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 825 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
28 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 722 | +7.9% | PB | |
29 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 710 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 696 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Stump
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 886 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Sykes
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 817 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Cameron Auchinachie
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 810 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Luc Kroon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 805 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Luke Miller
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 832 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 792 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Moranetz
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 771 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 804 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Shreeve
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 767 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Waterman
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Melin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 735 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 730 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 724 | – | ||
17 |
Griffin McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 726 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
19 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 748 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Robin Kuebler
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 712 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Cobi Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
24 |
Doug Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 707 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 736 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 699 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 697 | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 682 | +6.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 680 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 763 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Dragan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 677 | – | ||
37 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 761 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Anzo DeGiulio
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.4% | SB | |
41 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 754 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 672 | – | PB | |
44 |
Isaac Garcia
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
AJ Frakes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 664 | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Edge
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 657 | +4.9% | SB | |
51 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 659 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Logan Todd
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 687 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 687 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Jacob Bares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 737 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 653 | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
62 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 636 | +9.3% | PB | |
63 |
Pierce Bigelow
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 709 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Daniel Simmons
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 652 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 621 | +2.6% | SB | |
68 |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nick Moreno
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 612 | +4.0% | SB | |
70 |
Gunnar Franz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
71 |
Will Chavez
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 640 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 639 | +1.9% | SB | |
72 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 639 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Patrick Schramm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Tristan James
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 602 | +0.6% | SB | |
76 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 605 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
78 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
79 |
Carlos Almeraz
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 599 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Ellis Bohon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
81 |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
82 |
Luke Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 588 | – | ||
84 |
Brady Spear
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
85 |
Dylan Krueger
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 613 | +1.3% | SB | |
86 |
Brandon Anderson
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jameson Theisen
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 578 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Jaden Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 596 | +0.5% | SB | |
88 |
Tai Combs
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
90 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 548 | +0.9% | SB | |
91 |
Ian Jaegers
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 577 | +3.9% | PB | |
92 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | PB | |
93 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 533 | +11.0% | SB | |
94 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
95 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 497 | – | ||
96 |
Nathan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 495 | – | ||
97 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
98 |
Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 488 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Ridge Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
100 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 436 | -9.3% | ||
101 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 433 | +4.4% | PB | |
102 |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
103 |
Khai Tran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 553 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |