Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Bohon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 28 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 27 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Shreeve
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 26 | +5.1% | SB | |
5 |
Joey Pedraza
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 22 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cobi Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Anderson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Adler
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Benjamin Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +9.2% | SB | |
29 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
James Nicholls
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Gavin Kratzer
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Carlos Almeraz
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Grant Marschall
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
39 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – |