Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Arms
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Kasznay
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Zipf
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Andrew Hickey
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Hoy
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Boris Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jayden Seymour
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Zain Wegman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Dundas
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Andy Hoch
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathan VanNatter
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Kaito Tsumita
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Ricci
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick McNally-Heinemann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reggie Crawford
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Hartranft
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quin Tang
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Aluquin
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |