449
|
AJ Ryan
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley
|
Central League Championship
|
23.32
|
|
|
449
|
James Oken
Conestoga
|
Conestoga
|
Central League Championship
|
23.32
|
X
|
|
453
|
Toby OLMSTEAD
Palisades
|
Palisades
|
CBE vs Quakertown
|
23.33
|
|
|
453
|
Owen Fritz
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS
|
Central Bucks West vs North Penn
|
23.33
|
R
|
|
453
|
Leo Pitassi
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township
|
Big Spring v Susquehanna Towns
|
23.33
|
D3-2A
|
|
453
|
Nelson Cratius
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon vs Quakertown
|
23.33
|
|
|
457
|
Arman Alborzi
Fox Chapel
|
Fox Chapel
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
23.34
|
X
R
|
|
457
|
Owen Acitelli
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny
|
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
|
23.34
|
X
R
|
|
457
|
Dillyn Reibsome
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg
|
2024 PIAA District 4 Championship (c)
|
23.34
|
|
|
460
|
Pedro Teran
Parkland
|
Parkland
|
PHS vs. Emmaus High School
|
23.35
|
R
|
|
460
|
Nick Trabucco
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs v Waynesboro High School
|
23.35
|
D3-2A
R
|
|
460
|
Finn Lukens
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS
|
2024 WCH VS DEAST
|
23.35
|
X
|
|
460
|
Ettore Miotti
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone
|
Reading vs Daniel Boone
|
23.35
|
D3-2A
|
|
460
|
Nikita Stefanovich
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South
|
2024 UDHS Last Chance Meet
|
23.35
|
|
|
460
|
Hudson Pell-Gibson
State College
|
State College
|
2024 PIAA District 6 AAA Swimming Championship (c)
|
23.35
|
|
|
466
|
Ethan Whitehurst
Pennridge
|
Pennridge
|
Pennridge vs North Penn
|
23.36
|
|
|
466
|
Gavin Kriebel
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Upper Dublin vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh
|
23.36
|
|
|
466
|
Ben Kessler
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep
|
ERNIE SHARTLE INVITE 2024
|
23.36
|
|
|
466
|
Max Jones
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3)
|
2024 Mid Penn Conference Championship
|
23.36
|
D3-2A
R
|
|
470
|
Austin Fastrich
Hershey
|
Hershey
|
State College vs. Hershey
|
23.37
|
|
|
470
|
Jackson Williams
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
Hershey vs. Wilson
|
23.37
|
X
R
|
|
470
|
Matthew VanOstenbridge
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
BCIAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
23.37
|
|
|
473
|
Grady Welsh
Northeastern
|
Northeastern
|
Susquehannock @ Northeastern
|
23.38
|
|
|
473
|
Giacomo Paladino
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
2024 Boys Suburban One Liberty Champs
|
23.38
|
|
|
473
|
T.J. Farrell
Holy Ghost Prep
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
|
23.38
|
|
|
476
|
Mike Torelli
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown
|
Haverford vs Marple Newtown
|
23.39
|
C
R
|
|
476
|
Kevin Yang
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary vs Tunk
|
23.39
|
|
|
476
|
Ethan Lloyd
Ephrata
|
Ephrata
|
LL League Championship (c)
|
23.39
|
X
R
|
|
479
|
Ephram Murray
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
Wilson vs Daniel Boone vs Twin Valley
|
23.40
|
|
|
479
|
Noah Plunkett
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven
|
Central League Championship
|
23.40
|
|
|
479
|
caden stahl
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
23.40
|
R
|
|
479
|
Brady Wiggers
South Fayette Twp
|
South Fayette Twp
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
23.40
|
R
|
|
479
|
Cooper Lamas
Easton
|
Easton
|
Emmaus Last Chance (c)
|
23.40
|
|
|
479
|
Matthew Weaver
Harriton
|
Harriton
|
Haverford vs Harriton (c)
|
23.40
|
C
|
|
485
|
Camden Pierce
Mcdowell
|
Mcdowell
|
2023 Jim Stacy Winter Championships
|
23.41
|
X
|
|
485
|
William Thomas
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon
|
SF at Lebo
|
23.41
|
|
|
485
|
Karter Olewiler
New Oxford
|
New Oxford
|
New Oxford at Spring Grove High School
|
23.41
|
|
|
485
|
Grant Fleming
Unionville
|
Unionville
|
SECM Invitational
|
23.41
|
R
|
|
485
|
Andy Yu
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
23.41
|
|
|
485
|
William Feaste
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
23.41
|
R
|
|
491
|
Jayden Kwon
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
MAPL Championship
|
23.42
|
X
R
|
|
491
|
Nathan Jackson
Red Land Senior
|
Red Land Senior
|
2024 Mid Penn Conference Championship
|
23.42
|
|
|
491
|
Bahdan Huryn
William Tennent
|
William Tennent
|
2024 UDHS Last Chance Meet
|
23.42
|
|
|
494
|
Colton Weaver
Central York
|
Central York
|
Cumberland Valley vs. Central York
|
23.43
|
|
|
494
|
Jonah Hilt
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin
|
2023 WCASD Taper Meet #2
|
23.43
|
WF24
|
|
494
|
Denis Shegidevich
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS
|
2024 Boys Suburban One Liberty Champs
|
23.43
|
|
|
494
|
Alfred Ma
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
23.43
|
|
|
494
|
Alexander Corcoran
Delaware Valley
|
Delaware Valley
|
PIAA District II AAA Championship (c)
|
23.43
|
|
|
494
|
Gavin Egan
Holy Ghost Prep
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
Nazareth & Holy Ghost vs Lansdale
|
23.43
|
|
|
500
|
Will Pesavento
Cumberland Valley
|
Cumberland Valley
|
Cumberland Valley vs. Central York
|
23.44
|
|
|