51
|
Jack Riegel
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South vs Souderton Area High School
|
21.50
|
R
|
|
52
|
Gabe Cowart
La Salle
|
La Salle
|
2024 PIAA District 12 Championships
|
21.51
|
R
|
|
52
|
Alex Chan
Springfield
|
Springfield
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.51
|
YMCA
R
|
|
54
|
Brenner McIlquham
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
|
21.52
|
YMCA
|
|
55
|
Ryan Frank
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
21.53
|
|
|
55
|
Spencer Alderson
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.53
|
|
|
57
|
Patrick Leach
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS
|
2024 PIAA DISTRICT 11 AAA Championships (c)
|
21.57
|
R
|
|
57
|
Reed Harris
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior
|
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
|
21.57
|
|
|
59
|
Zach Koptyra
Haverford
|
Haverford
|
Delco Invitational
|
21.59
|
|
|
59
|
Connor Williams
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.59
|
|
|
61
|
Patrick Young
Brookville Area
|
Brookville Area
|
Brookville vs Bradford
|
21.60
|
|
|
61
|
Brody Reber
Warwick
|
Warwick
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
|
21.60
|
R
|
|
61
|
Colton Houck
Donegal
|
Donegal
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 2A Championship (c)
|
21.60
|
|
|
64
|
Connor Kirby
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin
|
2023 WCASD Taper Meet #1
|
21.61
|
|
|
64
|
Braden Weise
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.61
|
R
|
|
66
|
Danny Lesinski
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.62
|
R
|
|
67
|
Grant Kurmakov
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
21.63
|
R
|
|
68
|
Zachary Totin
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny vs. Upper St. Clair
|
21.65
|
R
|
|
68
|
Bryce Miller
Central Dauphin
|
Central Dauphin
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
|
21.65
|
R
|
|
70
|
Max Marr
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School
|
Haverford School vs Penn Charter vs Agnes Irwin
|
21.66
|
C
R
|
|
70
|
Kai Boyer
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
Hershey vs. Wilson
|
21.66
|
D3-3A
R
|
|
70
|
Trent Powell
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
21.66
|
R
|
|
70
|
Riley Yute
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School
|
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
|
21.66
|
|
|
74
|
Brandon Block
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
21.67
|
|
|
75
|
Alistair Reese
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.68
|
|
|
76
|
Derek Estep
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg
|
Cumberland Valley High School v Chambersburg
|
21.70
|
D3-3A
R
|
|
76
|
Zhan Akylbekov
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary
|
PIAA District 2 AA Championship (c)
|
21.70
|
R
|
|
78
|
Cole Faikish
La Salle
|
La Salle
|
2024 Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
|
21.71
|
R
|
|
79
|
Evan Carl
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township
|
BCIAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
21.72
|
YMCA
|
|
80
|
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg
|
2023 Boys Cardinal Classic
|
21.73
|
D3-3A
R
|
|
81
|
Michael Timm
Pennridge
|
Pennridge
|
2024 Colonial Boys Meet
|
21.75
|
|
|
82
|
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.76
|
YMCA
R
|
|
83
|
Owen Eisenhofer
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley
|
Central Penn League Championship (c)
|
21.77
|
|
|
84
|
Daryn Ginter
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg
|
2024 Mid Penn Conference Championship
|
21.78
|
D3-3A
R
|
|
84
|
Chris Heese
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
PIAA 2A State Championship
|
21.78
|
R
|
|
86
|
Henry Anstine
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School
|
Independent Schools Invitational
|
21.80
|
YMCA
|
|
86
|
Henry Newhall
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
21.80
|
R
|
|
88
|
Nathan Pfennigwerth
Franklin
|
Franklin
|
2024 PIAA District 10 Championship (c)
|
21.81
|
|
|
88
|
Spencer Motelson
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin
|
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
|
21.81
|
R
|
|
90
|
Keaton Matteson
Butler
|
Butler
|
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
|
21.82
|
|
|
91
|
Borui Jiang
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg vs. LaSalle, Mount Saint Joseph Academy
|
21.83
|
|
|
91
|
Ryan Taylor
Hempfield HS
|
Hempfield HS
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
|
21.83
|
|
|
93
|
Trentin Lechleitner
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
|
21.84
|
|
|
93
|
Josiah Panizzi
Moon
|
Moon
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.84
|
R
|
|
93
|
Todd Siekman
State College
|
State College
|
PIAA 3A State Championship
|
21.84
|
YMCA
R
|
|
96
|
Charlie Thomson
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
PIAA 2A State Championship
|
21.86
|
|
|
96
|
RJ Duffy
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt
|
PIAA 2A State Championship
|
21.86
|
R
|
|
98
|
Caleb Stover
Oil City
|
Oil City
|
PIAA 2A State Championship
|
21.87
|
YMCA
|
|
99
|
Camden Smith
Franklin
|
Franklin
|
2024 PIAA District 10 Championship (c)
|
21.88
|
X
|
|
100
|
Justin Cuevas Riego de Dios
Conestoga
|
Conestoga
|
Central League Championship
|
21.89
|
|
|