Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Men
Women
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
251
Brendan Lao
North Penn Senior HS
North Penn Senior HS
Mount St Joes / St Joes Prep v
22.65
R
251
TJ Hayes
Haverford
Haverford
Haverford vs Marple Newtown
22.65
C
251
Tyler McDonald
Wilson
Wilson
BCIAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
22.65
254
Joe Herman
Titusville
Titusville
Slippery Rock at Titusville High School
22.66
C
R
254
Jackson Snapp
The Hill School
The Hill School
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
22.66
254
Jack Milano
Saint Josephs Prep (Philadelphia)
Saint Josephs Prep (Philadelphia)
2024 PIAA District 12 Championships
22.66
257
Scott Watkins
Hampton
Hampton
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.67
257
Ethan Hicks
Athens
Athens
2024 PIAA District 4 Championship (c)
22.67
259
Jack Ketchum
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown vs. Cocalico
22.68
LL
R
260
Brendan Mo
Abington Senior HS
Abington Senior HS
2024 UDHS Last Chance Meet
22.69
260
Noah Loboda
Mt. Lebanon
Mt. Lebanon
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
22.69
260
Dawson Lee
Chartiers Valley
Chartiers Valley
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.69
263
Jack Thompson
Downingtown East HS
Downingtown East HS
DEHS v GV 12.1.23
22.70
263
Matt Murdock
Ridley
Ridley
Ridley vs. Souderton
22.70
263
Sebastian Tith
Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg vs. Peddie, Kiski
22.70
R
263
Logan Shriver
Emmaus High School
Emmaus High School
Allentown Central Catholic
22.70
R
263
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks West
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
22.70
X
R
263
Aidan Burnworth
Conemaugh Township
Conemaugh Township
2024 PIAA District 6 AA Swimming Championship (c)
22.70
269
David Michael Socks
Cumberland Valley
Cumberland Valley
2024 Mid Penn Conference Championship
22.71
269
Ryan Phifer
La Salle
La Salle
2024 Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
22.71
269
Evan Stokes
Baldwin Senior
Baldwin Senior
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
22.71
269
Max Shipley
Upper Saint Clair
Upper Saint Clair
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
22.71
X
R
269
Mason Harvey
Wilmington
Wilmington
2024 PIAA District 10 Championship (c)
22.71
269
Sam Sperling
Downingtown East HS
Downingtown East HS
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
22.71
X
275
Thomas Price
Parkland
Parkland
2024 Cedar Crest Classic
22.72
275
Brady Ross
Williamsport
Williamsport
PIAA District II AAA Championship (c)
22.72
277
Rafa Rodriguez Urbina
Great Valley
Great Valley
2023 WCASD Taper Meet #2
22.73
WF24
R
277
Jeremiah Gocotano
Manheim Township HS
Manheim Township HS
Ephrata @ Manheim Township
22.73
LL
277
Isaac Stoeckle
Northgate Senior
Northgate Senior
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.73
X
280
Ethan Lapham
Easton
Easton
2024 PIAA DISTRICT 11 AAA Championships (c)
22.74
R
280
Matthew Kerchner
Reading
Reading
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
22.74
R
280
Matthew Ferenz
Daniel Boone
Daniel Boone
PIAA District 3 Boys 2A Championship (c)
22.74
R
283
Nicholas Maxwell
North Penn Senior HS
North Penn Senior HS
2024 Colonial Boys Meet
22.76
283
Davis Rees
Methacton Senior
Methacton Senior
2024 PIAA District One Boys Championship (2-A and 3-A) (c)
22.76
R
285
Thomas Fine
Elizabeth Forward
Elizabeth Forward
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.77
286
Christian Lebold
Methacton Senior
Methacton Senior
Methacton vs. Boyertown
22.78
286
Jacob Kellerman
Radnor
Radnor
Central League Championship
22.78
286
Brody Park
Germantown Friends School
Germantown Friends School
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
22.78
286
Evan Tritt
Blackhawk
Blackhawk
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.78
R
286
Bryce Rafel
Central Columbia
Central Columbia
2024 PIAA District 4 Championship (c)
22.78
291
Aaron Stinner
Whitehall
Whitehall
Whitehall vs Pottsville Area
22.79
291
Gavin Rupert
Pine Richland
Pine Richland
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
22.79
R
291
Malachi Moyer
Mifflinburg
Mifflinburg
2024 PIAA District 4 Championship (c)
22.79
294
Conor Greer
North Hills
North Hills
2024 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championship (c)
22.80
294
Spencer Wineholt
South Western
South Western
PIAA District 3 Boys 3A Championship (c)
22.80
R
294
Cameron Ackley
Boiling Springs
Boiling Springs
PIAA District 3 Boys 2A Championship (c)
22.80
R
294
Gunner Probst
Mount Pleasant
Mount Pleasant
WPIAL District 7 AA Championship (c)
22.80
294
Marco Niosi
Easton
Easton
Emmaus Last Chance (c)
22.80
299
JT Tucker
Kiski Area High School
Kiski Area High School
Kiski Area - Mt. Pleasant
22.81
R
300
Eddie Kohn
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
Haverford School vs Penn Charter vs Agnes Irwin
22.82
C
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next