Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Grosshans
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ezra Mizgala
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 12 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Caleb Carlson
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SR | 11 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Parker Nolan
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 10 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Colton Stogner
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SR | 9 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Marlatt
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyri Chen
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 7 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Barr
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sam Wehrli
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 2.50 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Bryce Wyma
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 2.50 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 160 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Carlson
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SR | 147 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Grosshans
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 143 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ezra Mizgala
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 141 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Parker Nolan
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 141 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Colton Stogner
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SR | 137 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 137 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Wehrli
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 137 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Wyma
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 136 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kyri Chen
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 135 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Tommy Barr
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 134 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Marlatt
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 132 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 132 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Nagler
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 132 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Jared Brown
Niles North
|
Niles North | SR | 130 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Peter Andreev
Glenbard North
|
Glenbard North | SR | 129 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Rafael De Gouvea
Evanston
|
Evanston | JR | 129 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Tony Bayvas
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 128 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Dellorto
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | SR | 128 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Nick Comini
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 126 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Owens
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | JR | 126 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Max Kostelac
Gibault Catholic
|
Gibault Catholic | SO | 126 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | 126 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
marc Avery
Plainfield North
|
Plainfield North | SO | 126 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Brad Sanford
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 124 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Ethan Lowder
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SO | 123 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Jonny Olson
Triad
|
Triad | SR | 122 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Kowalyshen
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 122 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Sam Kastan
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | JR | 121 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Matthew Soltau
Schaumburg
|
Schaumburg | SR | 121 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Connor Carr
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | 121 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Jake Darlinger
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 120 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Steve Fischer
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 120 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 120 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Caden Akal
Alton
|
Alton | JR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Gavin Hill
Hersey
|
Hersey | SO | 119 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Fank Tirone
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | FR | 118 | – | ||
38 |
Duncan Moss
Chicago (Rickover Naval)
|
Chicago (Rickover Naval) | JR | 118 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Austin Stevenson
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SR | 118 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Andrew Prisby
Benet
|
Benet | SR | 118 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling
|
Sterling | FR | 117 | – | ||
41 |
Vincent Pi
Niles North
|
Niles North | FR | 117 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Gabe Piechnik
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 117 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Cammeron Mabon
Crane
|
Crane | SO | 117 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Alex Shilts
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 117 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
David Basin
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | JR | 116 | -3.7% | ||
47 |
Thomas Gohres
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | 114 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Adam Peterson
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 113 | -6.2% | ||
49 |
Owen Ganzer
Lemont
|
Lemont | SR | 112 | -4.2% | ||
50 |
Kellen Bachler
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | 109 | -4.0% | ||
51 |
Marcus Lannie
Saint Viator
|
Saint Viator | JR | 95 | -8.9% | ||
– |
Brian Daugherty
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | – | – |