Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Pryne
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Allie Dixon
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Brennan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sarah Minnigh
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Stephanie Erickson
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Sposili
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alison Sposili
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amaya DiGiovanni
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elise Nishii-Kim
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 8 | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Vicky Silaika
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Gordon
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bella Silaika
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Lola Brady
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | 5 | – | ||
14 |
Erin Wadsworth
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | JR | 4 | – | ||
15 |
Delia Ablard
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | SO | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Keister
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SR | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Hannah Ott
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 1 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Junior Miller
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Kenzie Cerny
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eva Sheffer
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | 8 | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Wienckowski
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | 8 | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Pazderski
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Alley Caceres
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Irene Hwang
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Sara Ippolito
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | 8 | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Carroll
Albany
|
Albany | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Bella Rubin
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | JR | – | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Hayley Gallant
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ellie VanHouten
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Paige Romanick
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | 8 | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Vanessa Moss
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Julia Hawthorne
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Dalia Satriano
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Mack Stark
Lansing
|
Lansing | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Abby Tucker
Fairport
|
Fairport | FR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Armstrong
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SO | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Reaghan Reynolds
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Anne Kealy
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Caceres
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SO | – | +4.9% | SB | |
41 |
Marcella Christensen
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SR | – | +6.3% | SB | |
42 |
Molly Donnellan
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | FR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Helly
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Ilah Jefferis
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 7 | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Richardson
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Khorassani
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Michaela Frisk
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Katherine Canavan
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SO | – | – |