Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | JR | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Casey
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | JR | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
David He
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SO | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Board
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | SR | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Bryant
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | SR | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Johnny Protano
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Cameron Kubik
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SO | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Sean Flynn
Suffern Senior
|
Suffern Senior | SR | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Papsco
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SR | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
James Wun
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SR | 3 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Trevor McCabe
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SO | 127 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Chandler Tucker
Bellmore-Merrick
|
Bellmore-Merrick | SR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Emil Bajramovic
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | JR | 117 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 117 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | SO | 116 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Michael Ardito
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 115 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Nate Einstein
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Eric Fan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 113 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Adam Sokolowski
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | JR | 111 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Matthew Walker
Kenmore
|
Kenmore | JR | 107 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Casey
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | JR | 153 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | JR | 150 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 146 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SO | 142 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
David He
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 141 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Board
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | SR | 140 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Bryant
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | SR | 135 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Johnny Protano
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 132 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Cameron Kubik
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 129 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 128 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 126 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Sean Flynn
Suffern Senior
|
Suffern Senior | SR | 126 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 125 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SO | 125 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Zach Papsco
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SR | 122 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
James Wun
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SR | 122 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Trevor McCabe
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 121 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 121 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SO | 120 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Emil Bajramovic
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | JR | 119 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | SO | 117 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 117 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Chandler Tucker
Bellmore-Merrick
|
Bellmore-Merrick | SR | 115 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Andrew Choi
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 115 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Nate Einstein
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 114 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Adam Sokolowski
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | JR | 114 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Michael Ardito
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Eric Fan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 113 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Matthew Walker
Kenmore
|
Kenmore | JR | 113 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SO | 113 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Tom Knack
Amst-Broad-Perth
|
Amst-Broad-Perth | SR | 112 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Caleb Vreeland
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | SR | 112 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Aleksey Makarov
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | JR | 112 | -6.3% | ||
36 |
Matthew Ciminelli
Sweet Home
|
Sweet Home | SR | 111 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Jalen Ramjohn
Salesian
|
Salesian | SR | 111 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Mauro Pacsi
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | SR | 110 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Daniel Kascle
Saint Peters
|
Saint Peters | SR | 110 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Andrew Sallusto
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 109 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Andrew Cole
Spencerport
|
Spencerport | SR | 108 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | JR | 107 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Alex Cresanti
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 106 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Matt Keane
Lakeland-Panas
|
Lakeland-Panas | SR | 105 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Brandon Bardin
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | SR | 105 | -5.0% | ||
46 |
John Ocker
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | SR | 104 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SO | 103 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Luciano Fernandez
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 102 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Elias Richter
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | FR | 97 | -5.3% | ||
50 |
Billy Tague
Odessa Montour Central
|
Odessa Montour Central | SR | 97 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 96 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jack Cimorelli
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Stange
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Micheal Graves
Plattsburgh
|
Plattsburgh | JR | NS | – | – |