1
|
Harris Temple
Prescott
|
Prescott
|
SO
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
AJ Frakes
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
SR
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Cristian Alvarado
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
JR
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Dylan Krueger
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
FR
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Dylan Melin
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SO
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
JC LoVullo
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
SO
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Luke Ottomeyer
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
SR
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Andrew Johnson
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
SR
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
JP Greener
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills
|
SR
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Jayton Jensen
Perry
|
Perry
|
SR
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Gunner Tillemans
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
SR
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Jake Zajdzinski
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory
|
SR
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Wesley Hendricks
Mountain View Mesa
|
Mountain View Mesa
|
JR
|
|
3
|
|
13
|
Dane Nelson
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
FR
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
David Spalding
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge
|
SR
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Michael McClaflin
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
JR
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Dakota Duffalo
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Robert Ross
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Joshua Giel
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Braden Cusson
Mountain View Mesa
|
Mountain View Mesa
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Keegan Kelaher
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Collin Guelich
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nathan Evangelista
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jacob Judd
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kyle Chang
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Justin Brown
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kolbe Bayless
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Ricardo Santiago
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
James Fox
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ryan Coats
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Nathan Jurek
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Everett Milloy
Perry
|
Perry
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Brian yu
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Riggs Jesclard
Mountain View Mesa
|
Mountain View Mesa
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Zach Jensen
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Travis Bowman
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Benjamin Travis
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Miles Hutchinson
Mountain View Mesa
|
Mountain View Mesa
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Matthew Ebert
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Aidan Diaz
Perry
|
Perry
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jake Oolman
Highland
|
Highland
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Adam Johnson
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Thatcher Grooms
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Cole Lambrigger
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Tayson Willey
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Parker Johnson
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Tate Bassett
Prescott
|
Prescott
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Joshua Poit
Highland
|
Highland
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Ariel Vorobyovski
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Michael Burns
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Wyatt Nenon
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Spencer Lee
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Ryan Graham
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Daniel Bigler
Arcadia
|
Arcadia
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Jack Miller
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Micah Sieglaff
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Luke Earls
Highland
|
Highland
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Sam Brenchley
Perry
|
Perry
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Brian Sawicki
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Roan Kelleher
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Matthew Tomah
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Dusten Croswhite
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Ben Fitzgerald
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Bradley Chlubiski
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Steven Hernandez
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Landon Ubrig
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Dallin Glad
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Peter Gmyrek
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Marco Rincon
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Ian Maclsaac
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Grant Wilson
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Matt Gonyer
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Ryan Lohman
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Trent Dawe
Perry
|
Perry
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Carter Koshar
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Ege Kacira
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Jakob Bagby
Desert Vista
|
Desert Vista
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Ty Laske
Gilbert
|
Gilbert
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Hunter Sinclair
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Connor Falls
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Eli Couchman
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Porter Ray
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Shaun Tanner
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Tate Nelson
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Josh Ingram
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Adam Williams
Gilbert
|
Gilbert
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
87
|
Adam Feeney
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
James Mance
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Kody Hearnen
Cactus
|
Cactus
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Austin LeMasters
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Tanner Gilbert
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
92
|
Jacob Hughes
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Andrew Logsdon
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
94
|
Caleb Severtson
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
95
|
Matthew Slattery
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Brenton Anderson
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
97
|
Drew Kelly
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
98
|
Alexander Cayer
Perry
|
Perry
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
Isaac Iniguez
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
100
|
Mark Dietz
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Ethan Coffey
Florence
|
Florence
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
102
|
Andrew Raymond
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
103
|
Peter Geigle
Gilbert
|
Gilbert
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
104
|
Jared Hrimnak
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Ben Abercrombie
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
106
|
Donovan Bennett
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
107
|
Jake Ciasca
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
108
|
Brandon Chase
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
109
|
John Walker
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
110
|
Dylan Crespo
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
111
|
Luke Ritter
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Bo Winters
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
113
|
Ethan Campa
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
114
|
Josh Cheisa
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
115
|
Pelaki Foliaki
Highland
|
Highland
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
116
|
Nate Butler
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
116
|
Brooks Bittner
Highland
|
Highland
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
118
|
Douglas McDonald
Florence
|
Florence
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
119
|
Trevor Butzow
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
120
|
Micah Davidson
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
121
|
raj Chopra
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
122
|
Ethan Kibsey
Arcadia
|
Arcadia
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
123
|
Levi Brown
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
124
|
Joe Steimer
Salpointe Catholic
|
Salpointe Catholic
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
125
|
Tyler Wilhelm
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
126
|
Tyler Kerby
Gilbert
|
Gilbert
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
126
|
Thomas Zanin
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
128
|
Kyle Southmayd
Boulder Creek
|
Boulder Creek
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
129
|
Michael Farrell
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Tate Sanders
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
131
|
Jacob Burk
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Gabriel Quijada
Tolleson Union
|
Tolleson Union
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
133
|
Henry Petersen
Highland
|
Highland
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
134
|
Cody Stiffler
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
135
|
Casner Wesley-Dudley
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
136
|
Efren Aguilar
Arcadia
|
Arcadia
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
137
|
Joe Loel
Arcadia
|
Arcadia
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Brennan McConihay
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Trey Leeper
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
140
|
Derek Scandrett
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
141
|
Layton Kriloff
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
142
|
Emmanuel Rodgers
Florence
|
Florence
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
143
|
Alex Acosta
Florence
|
Florence
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
144
|
Dylan Garcia
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
145
|
Alexander Owen
Cactus
|
Cactus
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
146
|
Kyle Avis
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
147
|
Dravon Wadese
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
148
|
Kieron Chavez
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
149
|
Brock Hileman
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
150
|
Caleb Munoz
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
151
|
Francisco Gutierrez
Florence
|
Florence
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
152
|
Jacob Small
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
153
|
Teak Biaggi
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
154
|
Eric Sather
Horizon
|
Horizon
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
155
|
Troy Pagone
Cactus
|
Cactus
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
156
|
Mark McCraw
Cactus
|
Cactus
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
157
|
Hayden Lewis
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
158
|
Gavin Anderson
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
159
|
JJ Johnson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
160
|
Arun Tailor
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
161
|
Vejen Melnishki
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
162
|
Isaac Newpower
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
163
|
Hayden Regester
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
164
|
Anthony DeLaCruz
Casa Grande Union
|
Casa Grande Union
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
165
|
Brian Scott
Florence
|
Florence
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
166
|
Carter Broschinsky
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
167
|
Luke Butler
Horizon
|
Horizon
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
168
|
Burke Wood
Horizon
|
Horizon
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
169
|
Nikolai Stih
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
170
|
Joshua Hartley
Tolleson Union
|
Tolleson Union
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
171
|
Aiden Harris
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
172
|
Alex Mester
Tolleson Union
|
Tolleson Union
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
173
|
Gatlin Ross
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
174
|
Winston Chen
Chandler Prep
|
Chandler Prep
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
175
|
Jeremy Nguyen
Tolleson Union
|
Tolleson Union
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
176
|
Jack Watson
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
177
|
Andrew Miller
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
Sandra Day O'Connor
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
178
|
Sterling Sorensen
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
179
|
Nicholas Gioffre
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
180
|
Carson Taylor
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
181
|
Tate Bluth
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
182
|
Alexander Hart
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
183
|
Hunter Mayo
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
184
|
Kendall Hayes
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
185
|
Ethan Smith
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Trey Southwell
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Miles bottai
Rincon
|
Rincon
|
8
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eric Lopez
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aaron Becker
Mountain View Mesa
|
Mountain View Mesa
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Geruso
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dylan Miller
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aaron Havird
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Broda
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Talbot
Shadow Ridge
|
Shadow Ridge
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Asistin
Red Mountain
|
Red Mountain
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Jorgensen
Williams Field
|
Williams Field
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Sutton
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
London Davis
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavin Parker
Pinnacle
|
Pinnacle
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Martinez
Mountain Ridge
|
Mountain Ridge
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christian Walterson
Chandler
|
Chandler
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nick Dorsey
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Katsaras
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Austin Smith
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dominick Willman
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jude Curtis
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jarod Gordon
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Mikus
Casteel
|
Casteel
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dylan Rosas
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carlos Alvarez
Mesquite
|
Mesquite
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcus Malone
Tolleson Union
|
Tolleson Union
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|