Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Godard
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | 7 | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
1 |
Austin Wolfe
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Carson spencer
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jason Graves
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Seth Hammack
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Laster
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Carter White
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Dieffenbach
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Graham
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Murray
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Raines
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 9 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Matthew Clark
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Woods
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Lee
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Micah Brant
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Max Ewigman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alder Hinz Harding
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Duffey
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Taft Higgins-Dunn
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 1 | +10.8% | PB | |
5 |
andrew costabile
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sullivan Dial
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Dye
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Bowen
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Cupp
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Costabile
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 7 | +5.1% | SB | |
– |
Ethan Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | – | – |