Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Ceh
Parkland
|
Parkland | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Trevor Woolwine
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Richard Thomas
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
JOSH Zawatski
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Colby Kocon
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | SR | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | SO | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Gertner
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | – | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Kucharczuk
Parkland
|
Parkland | SR | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Hunter Smith
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Seth Peterson
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Johnson
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
ZACHARY JOHNSTON
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Danny Chlebove
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | SR | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Dylan FITZGERALD
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Brown
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Thron
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | – | PB | |
18 |
JACK RUNCO
Freedom (Bethlehem)
|
Freedom (Bethlehem) | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
JONATHAN LEE
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Liam Hassler
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
James DeCosmo
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Owen Mont
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | FR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Warren
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
AJ West
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
BRANDON MILLER
Nazareth Area HS
|
Nazareth Area HS | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Guiliani
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
JACK ROSEN
Freedom (Bethlehem)
|
Freedom (Bethlehem) | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Douglas Graham
Parkland
|
Parkland | FR | – | -3.5% | ||
29 |
PRESTON ISOM
Emmaus High School
|
Emmaus High School | – | – | – | ||
30 |
David Engler
Parkland
|
Parkland | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
PARAS CHAND
Freedom (Bethlehem)
|
Freedom (Bethlehem) | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Illia Volkovinsky
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Luke Cardiges
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
John Cardiges
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Connor Rosencrans
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Steve Wang
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Shivam Chand
Freedom (Bethlehem)
|
Freedom (Bethlehem) | FR | – | – |