Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SO | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
1 |
rachel Saxon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Macy Mullis
MADISON COUNTY
|
MADISON COUNTY | FR | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Wasmuth
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madigan Starr
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 19 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Summers
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | FR | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 18 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Giulia Vidoli
Cartersville
|
Cartersville | FR | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Courtney Salmon
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 16 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Reece Duke
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Karsen McMahon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cassidy Klekot
West Hall
|
West Hall | SO | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Yao
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vivianna Chang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | SR | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Blair Elliott
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Anchors
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Jones
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Yeomans
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Virginia Hatcher
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | JR | 8 | – | ||
15 |
Noa Deseda
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Farnsworth
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Baker
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 4 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SO | 149 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
rachel Saxon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 139 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 133 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Macy Mullis
MADISON COUNTY
|
MADISON COUNTY | FR | 133 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Madigan Starr
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 130 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Wasmuth
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 130 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 130 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Summers
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | FR | 128 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lainie Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 123 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 119 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 117 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 114 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Reece Duke
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 109 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 108 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 105 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 103 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Karsen McMahon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 102 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Courtney Salmon
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 99 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Cassidy Klekot
West Hall
|
West Hall | SO | 99 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Yao
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Giulia Vidoli
Cartersville
|
Cartersville | FR | 97 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Ella Anchors
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
23 |
Vivianna Chang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | SR | 96 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Lucy Yeomans
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
25 |
Blair Elliott
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 94 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noa Deseda
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 91 | +3.8% | SB | |
28 |
Virginia Hatcher
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 88 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Farnsworth
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 85 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Jones
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 83 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Baker
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 81 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Betsy Blitch
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
33 |
Virginia Griswold
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 81 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Abigail Weimer
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 81 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Madison Mataxas
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 80 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Olson
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
37 |
Madison Holland
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 72 | – | ||
38 |
Renae Mattson
Harris County
|
Harris County | FR | 66 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Sophie Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | FR | NS | – | – |