Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 19 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Moon
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
JP Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | JR | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 17 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Moland
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 15 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Caleb Duval
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nelson Montini
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Grayson Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Weselman
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Miretsky
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 13 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Vlad Taylor
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 11 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jerrick Neu
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Colton Villa
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Matthews
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Mitchum
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Guzman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 7 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 138 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 134 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 127 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 127 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 124 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 120 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
JP Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | JR | 115 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Moon
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 115 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Moland
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 111 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Grayson Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Weselman
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 109 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 108 | – | ||
14 |
Nelson Montini
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 108 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 107 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 106 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Vlad Taylor
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 105 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Duval
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 103 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Jerrick Neu
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miretsky
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 96 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Bailey Mitchum
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
22 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 94 | – | ||
23 |
Nate Matthews
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 90 | – | ||
24 |
Colton Villa
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
25 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 89 | – | ||
26 |
Will Guzman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 89 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Nicholas Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | NS | – | – |