Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Holmes
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | SO | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Abby Warther
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Claudia Frueh
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | SR | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Rylee Reis
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Abby Goggin
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emme Wallick
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Larissa Lynch
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | FR | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Selinsky
Dover
|
Dover | FR | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Reagan Ress
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tara Curtis
John Glenn
|
John Glenn | SO | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Hannah Myers
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | JR | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Dixon
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia | JR | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Amanda Vernize
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Breanna Kelly
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SO | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kiri Williams
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | JR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Irvin
Philo
|
Philo | SR | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Taya Rocchi
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Hannah Kemp
Union Local
|
Union Local | JR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Schwerha
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | SR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kayana Jones
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | – | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Sydney Shockley
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sammi Voorhees
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | SO | – | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Sammi Cucarese
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | SO | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jacey Stephen
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Zumbro
John Glenn
|
John Glenn | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Cat Roberts
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SO | – | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Madison VanDyke
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Breon
Edison
|
Edison | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kali Milhoan
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Libby Dolen
Zanesville
|
Zanesville | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kiara Kidder
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | FR | – | +8.0% | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Drake
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SR | – | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Molly Thompson
Maysville
|
Maysville | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Covert
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Faith Untied
River View
|
River View | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Vandenbark
River View
|
River View | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Dana Swope
Bishop Rosecrans
|
Bishop Rosecrans | JR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Pentes
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Johnna Sroka
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Malena Danford
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Smith
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | SR | – | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
Kylie Turner
Indian Creek
|
Indian Creek | JR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah House
West Muskingum
|
West Muskingum | SR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Kasey Millar
River View
|
River View | JR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Haleigh Marcino
Indian Creek
|
Indian Creek | FR | – | +10.3% | PB | |
46 |
Starr Vantchev
Edison
|
Edison | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Walter
West Muskingum
|
West Muskingum | JR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Decker
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Morgan Belt
Indian Creek
|
Indian Creek | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Halle Howard
West Muskingum
|
West Muskingum | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Juana Herrera-Lopez
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia | FR | – | +11.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ashtin Austin
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SR | – | -3.7% | ||
53 |
Maryann Lozowski
River View
|
River View | FR | – | +20.7% | PB | |
54 |
Penelope Cantu
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia | SO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Delaney Mynes
West Muskingum
|
West Muskingum | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Kaelyn Savinell
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Lauren Wyatt
Maysville
|
Maysville | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Madison McFarland
Union Local
|
Union Local | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Bella Taglione
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Madeline Whitehill
Edison
|
Edison | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ally Betteridge
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
62 |
Rebekah Large
Union Local
|
Union Local | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Tina Dong
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | FR | – | +10.6% | PB | |
64 |
Marena Harris
Edison
|
Edison | SO | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Kyley Miller
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | FR | – | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Treva Hampp
Maysville
|
Maysville | FR | – | -5.7% | ||
67 |
Leah DiMichele
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Hiltbrunn Courtney
Zanesville
|
Zanesville | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Harleigh Schaffer
Indian Creek
|
Indian Creek | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Madelyn DeLong
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SO | – | – | ||
71 |
Lisa Leonard
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | – | – |