Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Cassady
Bassett
|
Bassett | JR | 9 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Sterling
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | JR | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Leo Yang
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 6 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Houston Crowder
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | JR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schonfelder
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SO | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Logan DeWalt
Salem (Salem)
|
Salem (Salem) | SO | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Rice
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Huyett
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben James
Salem (Salem)
|
Salem (Salem) | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Will Carrington
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | SR | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Mills
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Nick Sifri
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | JR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Fan
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | – | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Benson
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Jasper Crum
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | – | – | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
James Ranson
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Quintana
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Voss Neal
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Mack Calvert
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Williams
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Trey Gainey
Amherst County
|
Amherst County | – | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Harry Shin
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Robert Carrington
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Deese
Salem (Salem)
|
Salem (Salem) | FR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Owen Pence
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | – | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Lance Rotenizer
Carroll County High School
|
Carroll County High School | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Corey Hepburn
Amherst County
|
Amherst County | SR | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
John Taylor
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Rishab Ravindran
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Austin Kirtner
Salem (Salem)
|
Salem (Salem) | – | – | +10.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Perkins
Carroll County High School
|
Carroll County High School | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Jerry Horng
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Josh Powell
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Burdisso
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Bryccn Armstead
Amherst County
|
Amherst County | – | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Haynes
Bassett
|
Bassett | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Korbin Monday
Carroll County High School
|
Carroll County High School | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Riddle
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Walker Franklin
Bassett
|
Bassett | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Troutt
William Byrd
|
William Byrd | – | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Elijah Stump
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Cater Murray
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | NS | – | – |