Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Whittington
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 48 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 47 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Niemann
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 46 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Gavin Wicklander
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 45 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Will Quackenbush
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SO | 44 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 43 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Charlie Webb
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 42 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Johann Noer
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 41 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 40 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Holden Hammerlund
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 39 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 38 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 37 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 36 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | JR | 35 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Liam DeMuth
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 34 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Jared Dawson
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 33 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina
|
Edina | SR | 32 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Alec Wood
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 31 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allan Zhao
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 30 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Adam Thornberg
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 29 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Toby Gjevre
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Meyer
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 27 | +6.9% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 26 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Richard Roden
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 25 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
William Cho
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 24 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Scout Lindberg
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 23 | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Paxton Reiter
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 22 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jaden Chant
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 21 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Eskro
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 20 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Guilherme Argenta
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | – | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Kieran Hark
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Chambers
Eagan
|
Eagan | SO | 17 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Wieczorek
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | FR | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Liam Ashton
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 15 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Thayer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 14 | – | ||
36 |
Dylan Huynh
Eagan
|
Eagan | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
37 |
Coby Lessard
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 12 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 11 | – | ||
39 |
Roni Shrestha
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 10 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Shen
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | 8 | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Blake Browning
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 8 | +3.1% | SB | |
42 |
Nathan Patzer
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Bryce Beske
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 6 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Day
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | 5 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Joe Spitalnick
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 4 | – | ||
46 |
Christian Dupont
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
David Severson
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 2 | – | ||
– |
Diego Sarda
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | – | – | – |