Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Elliot Wilcox
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Whalen
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Henrickson
Chaska
|
Chaska | SR | 15 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Dailey-Arndt
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SO | 13 | PB | |
8 |
Julius Gernes
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Satterthwaite
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Card
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Ben Vogeler
Alexandria
|
Alexandria | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Samuel Olson-Anstett
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Blake Asbury
Watertown Mayer
|
Watertown Mayer | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Jack Burgeson
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Sean Wegerson
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Nathan France
Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Wilcox
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 140 | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Henrickson
Chaska
|
Chaska | SR | 135 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Whalen
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | SR | 131 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Dailey-Arndt
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SO | 129 | PB | |
7 |
Julius Gernes
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SR | 126 | ||
9 |
Timothy Satterthwaite
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 126 | ||
10 |
Sean Wegerson
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 125 | ||
11 |
Nathan France
Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley | JR | 122 | ||
12 |
Blake Asbury
Watertown Mayer
|
Watertown Mayer | SR | 121 | ||
13 |
Ben Vogeler
Alexandria
|
Alexandria | SR | 121 | ||
14 |
Alex Card
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 120 | ||
14 |
Jack Burgeson
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | SR | 120 | ||
16 |
Samuel Olson-Anstett
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 120 | ||
17 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 119 | PB | |
17 |
Erick Sood
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SR | 119 | PB | |
19 |
Ben Kosieradzki
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 118 | ||
20 |
Brian Huls
Farmington
|
Farmington | JR | 118 | ||
20 |
Conor Manning
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 118 | ||
22 |
Mikey Solfelt
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | FR | 117 | ||
23 |
Steven Donahue
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 117 | ||
24 |
Evan Reese
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SR | 116 | ||
25 |
Steve Jordan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 115 | ||
26 |
Zachary Bonifacio
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 115 | ||
27 |
Dane Oberman
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 115 | ||
28 |
Dylan Gillespe
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 112 | ||
29 |
Mic Boggio
Roseville
|
Roseville | JR | 111 |