Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Easterling
Greely
|
Greely | FR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Rachel Clegg
North Yarmouth
|
North Yarmouth | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chelsey Curran
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cece McEachern
Ellsworth
|
Ellsworth | SO | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Lewandowski
Saint Dominic Regional
|
Saint Dominic Regional | JR | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryann Rourk
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Agro
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Amber Murray
Foxcroft Academy
|
Foxcroft Academy | SO | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kara Mullin
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | FR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Agro
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lizziy Perry
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zani Kropp
Gardiner
|
Gardiner | SO | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Grace Violette
Waterville Senior
|
Waterville Senior | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Easterling
Greely
|
Greely | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Norton
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Margaux Scott
Camden Hills Regional
|
Camden Hills Regional | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Easterling
Greely
|
Greely | FR | 99 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Chelsey Curran
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Clegg
North Yarmouth
|
North Yarmouth | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cece McEachern
Ellsworth
|
Ellsworth | SO | 89 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Lewandowski
Saint Dominic Regional
|
Saint Dominic Regional | JR | 88 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryann Rourk
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Agro
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amber Murray
Foxcroft Academy
|
Foxcroft Academy | SO | 70 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Agro
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SR | 69 | – | ||
10 |
Kara Mullin
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | FR | 69 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Lizziy Perry
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 68 | – | ||
12 |
Zani Kropp
Gardiner
|
Gardiner | SO | 56 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Margaux Scott
Camden Hills Regional
|
Camden Hills Regional | FR | 43 | – | ||
14 |
Sydney Easterling
Greely
|
Greely | FR | 43 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Violette
Waterville Senior
|
Waterville Senior | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Norton
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 39 | – | ||
17 |
Avary Lamont
Belfast
|
Belfast | FR | 39 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah VanKirk
John Bapst Memorial
|
John Bapst Memorial | JR | 38 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brianna Bernier
Waterville Senior
|
Waterville Senior | FR | 38 | – | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Planer
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SR | 34 | – | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Rand
Catherine Mcauley
|
Catherine Mcauley | SR | 33 | – | ||
22 |
Veronica Wallace-Ewing
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 29 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caihlan Snyder
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | FR | 29 | – | ||
24 |
Geneva Bielenberg
Belfast
|
Belfast | FR | 27 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Prue
John Bapst Memorial
|
John Bapst Memorial | FR | 24 | – | PB | |
26 |
Treva deMaynadier
Waterville Senior
|
Waterville Senior | FR | 19 | – | ||
27 |
Marley Dewey
Falmouth
|
Falmouth | SO | 16 | – | ||
28 |
Ruby Wallace-Ewing
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 9 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Branch
John Bapst Memorial
|
John Bapst Memorial | SO | 9 | – | ||
– |
Felicia Burgin-Wallace
Ellsworth
|
Ellsworth | FR | – | – |