Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lianne McCluskey
Camden Hills Regional
|
Camden Hills Regional | SR | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Adrianne Madden
Falmouth
|
Falmouth | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Roach
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erica Hemphill
Presque Isle
|
Presque Isle | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tiffany Tsang
Boothbay Region
|
Boothbay Region | SR | 14 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Jacobs
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Whittum
Greely
|
Greely | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Valeska Vaughan
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | SO | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Sullivan
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Haley Estabrook
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Carmack
John Bapst Memorial
|
John Bapst Memorial | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alison Znamierowski
North Yarmouth
|
North Yarmouth | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessie Dyer
George Stevens
|
George Stevens | JR | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jennifer Dixon
Hampden Academy
|
Hampden Academy | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Augusta Blandford
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erin Boyer
Foxcroft Academy
|
Foxcroft Academy | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lianne McCluskey
Camden Hills Regional
|
Camden Hills Regional | SR | 125 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Adrianne Madden
Falmouth
|
Falmouth | SR | 121 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Roach
Greely
|
Greely | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erica Hemphill
Presque Isle
|
Presque Isle | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tiffany Tsang
Boothbay Region
|
Boothbay Region | SR | 86 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Jacobs
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Whittum
Greely
|
Greely | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
8 |
Valeska Vaughan
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | SO | 82 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Courtney Sullivan
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Carmack
John Bapst Memorial
|
John Bapst Memorial | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
11 |
Augusta Blandford
Mount Desert Island
|
Mount Desert Island | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alison Znamierowski
North Yarmouth
|
North Yarmouth | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Boyer
Foxcroft Academy
|
Foxcroft Academy | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Estabrook
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | FR | 69 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Dixon
Hampden Academy
|
Hampden Academy | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessie Dyer
George Stevens
|
George Stevens | JR | 65 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Christine Reighley
North Yarmouth
|
North Yarmouth | SR | 63 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Delisle
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mariah Arno
Foxcroft Academy
|
Foxcroft Academy | SR | 62 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Jackson
Lincoln Academy
|
Lincoln Academy | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alison Rand
Falmouth
|
Falmouth | SO | 61 | – | ||
22 |
Beth Bailey
Old Town
|
Old Town | SR | 59 | – | PB | |
23 |
Moneia Arsenault
Hampden Academy
|
Hampden Academy | SR | 56 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Ringer
Waterville Senior
|
Waterville Senior | FR | 54 | – | ||
25 |
Caitlin Phillips
Gardiner
|
Gardiner | JR | 52 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Snyder
Hampden Academy
|
Hampden Academy | SO | 50 | – | ||
– |
Chantel Albert
Yarmouth
|
Yarmouth | SR | – | – |