Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greyson Heckman
Maize South
|
Maize South | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Sweat
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan France
Hayden
|
Hayden | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Smith
Rose Hill
|
Rose Hill | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Eric Carter
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Vulgamore
Bishop Carroll Catholic
|
Bishop Carroll Catholic | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Matthew Samsel
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Duncan Matchette
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Drees
Hays
|
Hays | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Austin Lewis
Hayden
|
Hayden | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Evraets
Maize South
|
Maize South | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Lies
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jonathan Cole
Maize South
|
Maize South | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Ky Heeke
Great Bend
|
Great Bend | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kyler Jost
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Zane Richter
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greyson Heckman
Maize South
|
Maize South | SR | 601 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Sweat
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SO | 593 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan France
Hayden
|
Hayden | SR | 533 | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Smith
Rose Hill
|
Rose Hill | FR | 507 | ||
5 |
Eric Carter
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 505 | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Vulgamore
Bishop Carroll Catholic
|
Bishop Carroll Catholic | SR | 502 | ||
7 |
Duncan Matchette
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SO | 465 | ||
8 |
Matthew Samsel
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | JR | 464 | PB | |
9 |
Austin Lewis
Hayden
|
Hayden | JR | 449 | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Evraets
Maize South
|
Maize South | SO | 443 | PB | |
11 |
Derek Drees
Hays
|
Hays | SR | 440 | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Lies
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | SR | 415 | ||
13 |
Kyler Jost
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 406 | ||
14 |
Jonathan Cole
Maize South
|
Maize South | JR | 401 | ||
15 |
Ky Heeke
Great Bend
|
Great Bend | SR | 386 | PB | |
16 |
Zane Richter
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 382 | ||
17 |
Morgan Mathews
Hays
|
Hays | SO | 382 | ||
18 |
Alex Fish
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SO | 381 | ||
19 |
Josh Hole
Independent
|
Independent | SR | 378 | ||
20 |
Peter Kinskey
Saint James
|
Saint James | JR | 377 | ||
21 |
Adam Brown
Bishop Miege
|
Bishop Miege | JR | 377 | ||
22 |
Michael Creek
Turner
|
Turner | SO | 365 | ||
23 |
Aaron Akin
Mill Valley
|
Mill Valley | SR | 363 | ||
24 |
Joe Stokes
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | FR | 358 | ||
25 |
Brett Williams
Emporia Aquatic Club
|
Emporia Aquatic Club | SR | 357 | ||
26 |
Bailey Poage
Osawatomie
|
Osawatomie | SO | 351 | ||
27 |
Cody Fiola
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | JR | 347 | ||
28 |
Parker Berryhill
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | JR | 337 | ||
29 |
Jimmy Welton
Hayden
|
Hayden | JR | 333 | ||
30 |
Zach Kaszycki
Salina South
|
Salina South | FR | 324 | ||
31 |
Dion DePaolis
Lansing
|
Lansing | JR | 322 | ||
– |
Jacob Wyer
Seaman
|
Seaman | JR | NS | – |