Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Church
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Hyde
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 688 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Deanna Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Brady
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
5 |
Victoria Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 761 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Christianson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Becca Goodson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Church
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 621 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dani Roney
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Mellon
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 633 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Casey Tsai
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amina Bachir
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 615 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Dockery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Robinson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 681 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Lewis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Corder
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 623 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Savannah French
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Olczak
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alli Fields
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 599 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Vilims
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 604 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Jillian Martin
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Scharber
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Raymond
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Wompey
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Leslie Gilsdorf
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 605 | – | ||
28 |
Michelle Jun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Keara Reilly
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 580 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ayden Chanin
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Ayers
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tae Roberts-Oliver
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 597 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 595 | – | ||
34 |
Jesse Ecklund
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 577 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Landry Walker
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 568 | – | ||
37 |
Portia Blackert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Edds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Mckenna Hauber
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Mari Rizzuto
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 571 | – | ||
41 |
Dru Mills
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 564 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lily Chrisman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caleigh McPherson
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 655 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Andria Homan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 552 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Alana Goodwin
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 574 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Sophia Romero
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 574 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jordan Dolan
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 626 | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Eleanora Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 535 | +2.3% | SB | |
49 |
Keaton Maring
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kelsey Mitchell
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
51 |
Krista Gates
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
52 |
Marissa Payne
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Aiden Kemper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Abernathy
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 551 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel Hubka
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Shelby Graves
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Katri Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 599 | – | ||
59 |
Amy Buker
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Maggie Kroening
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 619 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 540 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 593 | – | ||
63 |
Courtnie Lingaas
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 536 | – | PB | |
64 |
Maddie Orgill
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 533 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Samantha DiFulvio
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chloe Greiner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 513 | – | ||
67 |
Kristin Hultgren
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Malia Wisham
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 580 | -2.8% | ||
69 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Ellice Richman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 525 | – | ||
71 |
Stephanie Platt
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
72 |
Claire Becker
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Allyn-Ashley Bennett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
74 |
Allison Kulikowski
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.5% | SB | |
75 |
Emiley Lynch
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 505 | +1.6% | SB | |
76 |
Caitlin Fitzpatrick
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
77 |
Claire Fisher
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 494 | – | ||
78 |
Julian Fee
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 465 | – | ||
79 |
Camille Andrus
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 455 | +3.1% | PB | |
80 |
Phoebe Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 458 | – | ||
81 |
Haylee Hernandez
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
82 |
Alexandra Gaytan
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Maya Ahluwalia
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
84 |
Mischa Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 478 | – | ||
85 |
Caitlin Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 476 | – | ||
86 |
Mackenzie Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
87 |
Casey Mcleod
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
88 |
Kristina Copeland
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
89 |
Abigael Conn
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 367 | – |