Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Chris Emerson
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Laracuente
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tang
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carl Failing
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Robinson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Pottker
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zander Zidlicky
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Jacome
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ollie Bernasek
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kaelan Dowdall
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Chalk
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
D'Ante Jeffries
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 137 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Chris Emerson
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 120 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Gabe Laracuente
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 117 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tang
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 115 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Robinson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 110 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carl Failing
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 108 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Kaelan Dowdall
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 104 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ollie Bernasek
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 104 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Pottker
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Zander Zidlicky
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 104 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Jacome
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 104 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Liam Chalk
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 102 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
D'Ante Jeffries
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 96 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
16 |
TJ Sharkey
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 93 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Connelly
Maret
|
Maret | FR | 93 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Spicer
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Rubenstein
Maret
|
Maret | SR | 90 | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Joseph Dickson
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 89 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
John Popera
Landon
|
Landon | – | 87 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Houser
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 84 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Brian Long
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
24 |
Javier Chiriboga
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | 78 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Ostuni
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 78 | -5.3% | ||
26 |
Jackson Philippart
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 76 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Han Ryu
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | 71 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Tyler Sanok
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Natal
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 65 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Patterson
Landon
|
Landon | – | 61 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Oleksa
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | FR | 52 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Will Keto
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 47 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Schertler
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | 44 | – | ||
33 |
Ahmad Dove
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Jones
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SO | 40 | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Passaro
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 38 | – | ||
36 |
Colin McLuckie
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 34 | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Kuhn
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 33 | – | ||
38 |
Ted McWithey
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 31 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Park
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | 27 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Moore
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Gabriel Wilkins
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Chase Foley
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Daven Pillai
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Tim Bell
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Paul Lee
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Seward
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Radames Vega Pena
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Callaghan
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hudson Merrick
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Zamurovic
Landon
|
Landon | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Rufino
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Boboltz
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | FR | NS | – | – |