Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bodemer
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | JR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gaas
Foster
|
Foster | SR | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Joseph Cook
Foster
|
Foster | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Bernal
Randolph
|
Randolph | – | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tony Martinez
Fredericksburg
|
Fredericksburg | FR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Nester
Alamo Heights
|
Alamo Heights | – | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Diffley
Manvel
|
Manvel | – | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Sanchez
Victoria West
|
Victoria West | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Becvar
Alamo Heights
|
Alamo Heights | SR | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Trent Stapleton
Boerne
|
Boerne | – | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Bryan Leal
Foster
|
Foster | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Jones
Foster
|
Foster | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Holler
Elkins
|
Elkins | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Bui
Elkins
|
Elkins | 7 | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Marquez-Torres
Victoria East
|
Victoria East | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Everett Sandate
Barbers Hill
|
Barbers Hill | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bodemer
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | JR | 104 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Gaas
Foster
|
Foster | SR | 102 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Joseph Cook
Foster
|
Foster | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Bernal
Randolph
|
Randolph | – | 91 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tony Martinez
Fredericksburg
|
Fredericksburg | FR | 85 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Luke Nester
Alamo Heights
|
Alamo Heights | – | 80 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Diffley
Manvel
|
Manvel | – | 76 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Sanchez
Victoria West
|
Victoria West | JR | 67 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Becvar
Alamo Heights
|
Alamo Heights | SR | 66 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Trent Stapleton
Boerne
|
Boerne | – | 63 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Bryan Leal
Foster
|
Foster | FR | 48 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Jones
Foster
|
Foster | SO | 32 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Holler
Elkins
|
Elkins | – | 31 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Bui
Elkins
|
Elkins | 7 | 29 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Marquez-Torres
Victoria East
|
Victoria East | – | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Everett Sandate
Barbers Hill
|
Barbers Hill | – | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Monney
Victoria West
|
Victoria West | – | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kenneth Cadungog
Elkins
|
Elkins | – | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Bergfeld
Elkins
|
Elkins | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Steven Copeland
Barbers Hill
|
Barbers Hill | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Christopher Wagner
Victoria East
|
Victoria East | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Finney
Shadow Creek
|
Shadow Creek | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Lance Nunley
Van Vleck
|
Van Vleck | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Zane Havel
Bay City
|
Bay City | SO | NS | – | – |