Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Austyn Crawford
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | 8 | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Webster
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Raney
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | 7 | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lexi Edwards
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mallory House
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Robertson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Chadwick
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Haste-Price
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 9 | ||
10 |
Kaylee Kopp
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Andy O'Daniel
Marion County
|
Marion County | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Augun
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Godby
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sara Clark
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Lilly Shelton
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 2 | ||
16 |
Isabella Osborne
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 104 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nicole Webster
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 76 | – | ||
3 |
Austyn Crawford
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | 8 | 69 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Raney
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | 7 | 68 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory House
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Edwards
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 59 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Robertson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 57 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Chadwick
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Kopp
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | 54 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Haste-Price
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 44 | – | ||
11 |
Andy O'Daniel
Marion County
|
Marion County | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Augun
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 40 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Godby
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 39 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Osborne
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 30 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sara Clark
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 30 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Shelton
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 29 | – | ||
18 |
Marah Chambers
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 20 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Magness
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 20 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Vaught
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 18 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn Keathley
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 18 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Briney
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | SR | 17 | – | ||
22 |
Josie Hamilton
Thomas Nelson
|
Thomas Nelson | – | 14 | – | ||
23 |
Madison Jackson
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | – | 11 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Rich
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | 9 | – | ||
25 |
Adelina Silva
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 8 | – | ||
26 |
Justina Dennis
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | SR | 8 | – | ||
27 |
Ally Collins
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | – | 3 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexandria Hernandez
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabelle Spurling
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Abbie Bendock
Thomas Nelson
|
Thomas Nelson | – | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kristen De La Garza
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | SR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Bailey Smith
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Linsay Ross
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Eleanor Abbott
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Emily Crady
Thomas Nelson
|
Thomas Nelson | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Emily Chandler
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Kelsey Mattingly
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Aleah Knifley
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Stevens
Somerset
|
Somerset | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Rodgers
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Ivette Villalpando
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Bethany Blevins
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Abbie Green
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Haley Kennedy
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | – | – | – | ||
45 |
AnnaLauren Jacobs
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Madison Ruble
Somerset
|
Somerset | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Elly Richardson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Faith Hamilton
Thomas Nelson
|
Thomas Nelson | – | – | – |