Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Venema
Kellam
|
Kellam | SO | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kierstin Godfrey
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Lily McKendry
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Grace Moreno
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Cora VanDeusen
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Randi Palandro
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan MacIsaac
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SO | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Pia Basilica
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ainsley Juhlin
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | FR | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Oliver
Oscar Smith
|
Oscar Smith | SO | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Tillett
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Maddy Delmonte
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Brunick
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Venema
Kellam
|
Kellam | SO | 128 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 128 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kierstin Godfrey
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 121 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Moreno
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 116 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lily McKendry
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 114 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Cora VanDeusen
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 112 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Randi Palandro
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 111 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jordan MacIsaac
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SO | 109 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 109 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Pia Basilica
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 109 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 106 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Tillett
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 104 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Juhlin
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | FR | 104 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Oliver
Oscar Smith
|
Oscar Smith | SO | 103 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Delmonte
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Brunick
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 94 | – | ||
17 |
Macy Daly
Colgan
|
Colgan | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Roberts
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SR | 91 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Martin-Long
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | FR | 89 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Williams
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 89 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Lyons
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SO | 87 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Harkins
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 86 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Lobo
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Ruszala
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SO | 84 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Allie Sweeney
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | JR | 82 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kristy Kelley
Oscar Smith
|
Oscar Smith | JR | 82 | – | ||
27 |
Kimberly Fike
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | SR | 31 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Legacee Wharton
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | SR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Camp
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Cheyenne Wray
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | JR | – | +2.8% | PB |