Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 32 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sydney Winters
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Crouse
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Howley
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | FR | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shaunie Johnson
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | JR | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Gobora
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Justine Kaskel
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Tam
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Sweetser
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 12 | +5.1% | SB | |
14 |
Katie Hensler
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Gillian Giangrande
Brookewood School
|
Brookewood School | JR | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reilly Brennan
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 7 | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Abigail McCammon
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jenna Lancey
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Hitchcock
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Margaret Gentile
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Allison Chou
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 149 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Sydney Winters
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Crouse
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 133 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 126 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Howley
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shaunie Johnson
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | JR | 122 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Lauther
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 120 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Gobora
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 118 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justine Kaskel
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 118 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Katie Hensler
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 116 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Tam
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 115 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Sweetser
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 115 | – | ||
14 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 114 | – | ||
15 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 113 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Gillian Giangrande
Brookewood School
|
Brookewood School | JR | 113 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Reilly Brennan
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 7 | 113 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 112 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 108 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Abigail McCammon
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 108 | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Lancey
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 107 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Grace Hitchcock
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 106 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Chou
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
24 |
Margaret Gentile
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 103 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michelle Lebed
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | SO | 102 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Sanya Knebelkamp
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Linda Li
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 96 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Lewis
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 96 | +8.2% | PB | |
29 |
India Jackson
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 95 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ayana Opong
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | – | 95 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Gabriela Youngken
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 93 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lane Murray
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | 7 | 93 | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Chudd
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 92 | – | ||
34 |
Kate McLaughlin
Stuart
|
Stuart | JR | 92 | +4.5% | SB | |
35 |
Campbell Ratigan
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 91 | +5.9% | SB | |
36 |
Charlotte Driver
Stuart
|
Stuart | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caitlin Lally
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | FR | 89 | – | ||
38 |
Heidi Zirnkilton
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 88 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Sian Longley
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 87 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Sophie Shack
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 83 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor
George School
|
George School | JR | 81 | +8.6% | SB | |
42 |
Anabelle Wondrasch
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 79 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Francesca Iucolino
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 77 | – | ||
44 |
Madison Lush
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | 8 | 77 | – | ||
45 |
Alysa Dinh
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 74 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Diane Tian
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 74 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Anna Volpp
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 72 | – | ||
48 |
Dominique Ballinger
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | – | 71 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Makena Mayinja
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | 8 | 67 | +7.3% | PB | |
50 |
Niamh Stull
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 63 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Harper Usiskin
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 61 | – | ||
52 |
Gabrielle D'Arcangelo
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 58 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Sophia Sumaray
Stuart
|
Stuart | SO | 54 | – | ||
54 |
Mickey Rymal
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 49 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
McKenna Bramlage
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 49 | – | ||
– |
Stephani Graziani-Neuberger
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SR | NS | – | – |