Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Ellwood City
|
Ellwood City | SR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jenna Park
Donegal
|
Donegal | SO | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Greta Walting
Holy Redeemer
|
Holy Redeemer | FR | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sydney Sherman
Villa Maria (District 10)
|
Villa Maria (District 10) | SO | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nina Smith
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Mikayla Bisignaini
Greensburg Central Catholic
|
Greensburg Central Catholic | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
ZOE SNYDER
Girard
|
Girard | JR | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
ANNALISE CHESHIRE
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | JR | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
EMMA RASTATTER
Grove City
|
Grove City | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | FR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Wyant
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Skye Strunk
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | FR | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brookelle Anderson
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
RENEE ROBSON
Deer Lakes
|
Deer Lakes | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna BECKERT
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Grace Beierschmitt
Dover
|
Dover | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Fravel
Selinsgrove
|
Selinsgrove | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Fessler
Villa Maria (District 10)
|
Villa Maria (District 10) | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
HALEY GOLDSTONE
Huntingdon
|
Huntingdon | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
SKYE FOGLE
Blackhawk
|
Blackhawk | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
MIKALA PERSKY
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tesia Thomas
West York
|
West York | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Anna Wagner
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Katie Kurzinsky
Marian Catholic
|
Marian Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
GRACE KOCJANCIC
Fairview
|
Fairview | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Amelia O'Brien
Bangor
|
Bangor | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Angela Castano
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Amanda Geci
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | JR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
KAYLEY HENCE
Archbishop Wood Catholic
|
Archbishop Wood Catholic | – | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
MEGAN LEIBFREID
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | – | – |