Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 32 | ||
2 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 28 | PB | |
3 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 27 | PB | |
4 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 25 | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | ||
7 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | ||
8 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 649 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 821 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 652 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
22 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 597 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 603 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
25 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 567 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Macy Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
29 |
Johanna Ingenerf
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
30 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 563 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
33 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 528 | – | ||
35 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
36 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 526 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 522 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Amelia Bjorklund
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +4.1% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 521 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
43 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 493 | – | ||
44 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 496 | – | ||
45 |
Bailey Letourneau
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
47 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 455 | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Grace Stachel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 419 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 408 | – |