Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 32 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 28 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 27 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 26 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 22 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 3 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 750 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 732 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 705 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Sydney Olsen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 692 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 678 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 666 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 619 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
20 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 595 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 587 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 584 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 579 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 563 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 569 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Amelia Bjorklund
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 545 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 560 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 527 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 540 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 540 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Abby Mattson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 361 | – | ||
– |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – |