Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tara Curtis
John Glenn
|
John Glenn | FR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kelci Kinsey
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia | SR | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jaybreona Foster
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Wallick
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 15 | +5.6% | SB | |
5 |
Lindsey Ashcraft
River View
|
River View | FR | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Katelynne Davenport
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SO | 12 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Alexis Renner
Dover
|
Dover | SO | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kassidy Rogers
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | JR | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kiri Williams
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Darshay Foster
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SO | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Gilkerson
Philo
|
Philo | JR | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Kemp
Union Local
|
Union Local | SO | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Katie Edie
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Corissa McCalister
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | SR | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Alexa Schwerha
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | JR | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Haffer
Zanesville
|
Zanesville | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mya McEndree
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Kali Milhoan
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Blair
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kamryn Huffman
TascarawasValley
|
TascarawasValley | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emersen Huffman
TascarawasValley
|
TascarawasValley | FR | – | +9.9% | PB | |
22 |
Heidi Bock
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | FR | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Brittany Butler
Barnesville
|
Barnesville | SR | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Laurel Meredith
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | SR | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Jalynn Conrad
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Makayla Henninge
Dover
|
Dover | FR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Rachael Cline
Edison
|
Edison | SR | – | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Kristian Meek
River View
|
River View | SR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Cecilia Heise
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | SR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Laci Jacobs
River View
|
River View | FR | – | +16.6% | PB | |
31 |
Camiryn Frew
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Bella Hall
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Ana Walker
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | JR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Mary McConnell
Edison
|
Edison | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Leah Ferguson
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Laia Romero
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Peterson
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | – | +7.7% | PB | |
38 |
Evelyn Prevatt
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Charli McConnell
Edison
|
Edison | SR | – | -4.1% | ||
40 |
Paige Bemiller
River View
|
River View | SO | – | +1.9% | SB | |
41 |
Taylor Holderbaum
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | SR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ella Germuskova
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Bryanna Kociban
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Madelyn Yoho
Indian Creek
|
Indian Creek | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Hoobler
Edison
|
Edison | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Ally Betteridge
East Liverpool
|
East Liverpool | JR | – | – | ||
– |
SoYul Kim
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Jaliyah Hubbard
Steubenville
|
Steubenville | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Walter
West Muskingum
|
West Muskingum | SO | NS | – | – |