Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Gallagher
Kingston
|
Kingston | SO | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rob Mead
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | JR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
James Buchanan
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | SR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Holden Ellsworth
Pullman
|
Pullman | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
William Walters
Archbishop Murphy
|
Archbishop Murphy | JR | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron George
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmett Moore
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Burlingame
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Koerner
Zillah
|
Zillah | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Bowlin
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haak Meyer
Olympia
|
Olympia | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Frampton
Selah
|
Selah | JR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Tommy Hyatt
Ellensburg
|
Ellensburg | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lewis Wentler
Fife
|
Fife | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cody Schreier
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jun Ochiai
Burlington Edison
|
Burlington Edison | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Buchanan
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | SR | 130 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Timothy Gallagher
Kingston
|
Kingston | SO | 130 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Rob Mead
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | JR | 125 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Holden Ellsworth
Pullman
|
Pullman | FR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
William Walters
Archbishop Murphy
|
Archbishop Murphy | JR | 116 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron George
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmett Moore
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 114 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Burlingame
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Koerner
Zillah
|
Zillah | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Bowlin
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 90 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Schreier
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | SO | 87 | – | ||
12 |
Haak Meyer
Olympia
|
Olympia | SO | 87 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Frampton
Selah
|
Selah | JR | 87 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Lewis Wentler
Fife
|
Fife | SO | 86 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Hyatt
Ellensburg
|
Ellensburg | SR | 84 | – | ||
16 |
Jun Ochiai
Burlington Edison
|
Burlington Edison | – | 81 | – | ||
17 |
Matthews Mak
Lynden
|
Lynden | JR | 76 | – | ||
18 |
Levi Russell
Prosser
|
Prosser | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | FR | 75 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Oja
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charles Rasco
Burlington Edison
|
Burlington Edison | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Hudson
Fife
|
Fife | SO | 73 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jonas Kongerslev
Port Angeles
|
Port Angeles | SR | 73 | – | ||
24 |
Richard Tran
Renton
|
Renton | SO | 62 | – |